Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Wednesday 8 May
Results
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Sunday 5 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Nadal's farewell ceremony after his last match on Madrid's clay
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Medvedev retires against Lehecka in Madrid's quarterfinal. Highlights of the match.
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Diyas d. Bhosale
7/5, 6/3
587 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,138 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,814 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,132 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,221 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,225 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,355 Fans
Full ranking
4
4
30
Holt B
1
6
30
Sekulic P
2
15
Li J
2
00
Tararudee L
00
Jang S
30
Cabrera L
4
6
40
Hule P
1
4
30
Sato N
3
30
Dang Y
6
30
Dong N
2
6
40
Naklo T
0
2
A
Liu Y
1
Today
A.Shevchenko
at 12:30
F.Marozsan
1
Today
T.Monteiro
at 14:00
G.Monfils
2022
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Séoul 2022
WTA 250 - From 19 to 25 September
15:05:27
7°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 17 September
1
STEVANOVIC
, Natalija
WC
KU
, Yeon Woo
KIM
, Da-bin
7
FETT
, Jana
2
JIMENEZ KA
, Victoria
WC
LEE
, Eunhye
SUN
, Lulu
9
MIKULSKYTE
, Justina
3
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
KICHENOK
, Nadiia
BHATIA
, Riya
12
RAINA
, Ankita
4
SHARMA
, Astra
WC
SON
, Ha Yoon
CHOI
, Ji-hee
11
KAZIONOVA
, Ekaterina
5
CABRERA
, Lizette
LIANG
, En-Shuo
TJANDRAMUL
, Olivia
8
CHANG
, Hanna
6
GLUSHKO
, Lina
WC
BACK
, Dayeon
HAN
, XinYun
10
VISMANE
, Daniela
KU
63 46 60
FETT
76
2
46 60
JIMENEZ KA
61 61
SUN
64 64
GRAMMATIKO
75 67
3
60
RAINA
61 61
SHARMA
60 61
KAZIONOVA
36 63 64
CABRERA
75 61
TJANDRAMUL
64 16 75
BACK
75 16 61
VISMANE
64 75
FETT
64 64
SUN
36 63 62
RAINA
76
4
67
4
60
SHARMA
61 60
CABRERA
61 62
BACK
62 63
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 2nd round
14 Points
2,000 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
1,300 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Stevanovic N
Q 1st round
2
Jimenez Kasintseva V
Q 2nd round
3
Grammatikopoulou V
Q 2nd round
4
Sharma A
5
Cabrera L
6
Glushko L
Q 1st round
7
Fett J
8
Chang H
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
LeTennis
38
pts
2
MrG
38
pts
3
galubeho
33
pts
4
Pomme52
31
pts
5
Nathan •
31
pts
Participer