Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 3 May (begin at 03:00)
Saturday 4 May (begin at 18:30)
Results
Thursday 2 May
Wednesday 1 May
Tuesday 30 April
Monday 29 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Rafael Nadal STUNNING Win vs Alex De Minaur! | Madrid 2024 Highlights
Emotional moment for Nadal. Here are the highlights from his Madrid farewell against Lehecka.
Rafael Nadal vs Pedro Cachin 3-Hour Thriller! | Madrid 2024 Match Highlights
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Last video
03:55
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kostic d. Kulikova
6/4, 6/3
840 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,109 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,776 Fans
Roger Federer
41,180 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,111 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,200 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,187 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,162 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
2
Today
A.Rinderknec
at 10:00
T.Etcheverry
1
Today
A.Mannarino
at 11:40
R.Gasquet
1
Today
T.Fritz
at 16:00
A.Rublev
2
Sat 4
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Stuttgart 2015
WTA Premier - From 20 to 26 April
00:38:30
3°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 18 April
1
PIRONKOVA
, Tsvetana
MATTEK-SAN
, Bethanie
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
PFIZENMAIE
, Dinah
OZAKI
, Risa
BRIANTI
, Alberta
WC
LOTTNER
, Antonia
8
LINETTE
, Magda
2
FLIPKENS
, Kirsten
KUCOVA
, Kristina
WC
PAPADAKIS
, Lena
MELNIKOVA
, Marina
MAYR-ACHLE
, Patricia
WC
HOBGARSKI
, Katharina
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
5
RODINA
, Evgeniya
3
SINIAKOVA
, Katerina
VOGT
, Stephanie
VOLODKO
, Kateryna
WC
GERLACH
, Katharina
GLATCH
, Alexa
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
7
KONJUH
, Ana
4
BECK
, Annika
MARTIC
, Petra
FORETZ
, Stephanie
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
BEYGELZIME
, Yuliya
ABDURAIMOV
, Nigina
RAZZANO
, Virginie
6
SATRALOVA
, Denisa
MATTEK-SAN
63 64
FRIEDSAM
61 ab
BRIANTI
60 64
LINETTE
64 62
FLIPKENS
60 63
MELNIKOVA
64 64
HOBGARSKI
62 60
RODINA
64 62
SINIAKOVA
64 75
VOLODKO
62 61
GLATCH
76
1
64
KONJUH
76
2
63
MARTIC
61 60
KARATANTCH
63 63
BEYGELZIME
36 61 63
SATRALOVA
16 64
MATTEK-SAN
62 76
4
BRIANTI
06 76
4
75
MELNIKOVA
21 ab
RODINA
63 60
VOLODKO
62 62
GLATCH
63 36 62
MARTIC
76
2
46 62
BEYGELZIME
57 64 61
MATTEK-SAN
61 62
RODINA
62 62
VOLODKO
06 64 64
MARTIC
36 76
5
64
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
5,073 €
Q 3rd round
18 Points
2,339 €
Q 2nd round
13 Points
1,250 €
Q 1st round
1 Points
694 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Pironkova T
Q 1st round
2
Flipkens K
Q 2nd round
3
Siniakova K
Q 2nd round
4
Beck A
Q 1st round
5
Rodina E
6
Satralova D
Q 2nd round
7
Konjuh A
Q 2nd round
8
Linette M
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Zyril
31
pts
2
karadzhova
29
pts
3
Insomnia35
26
pts
4
WTAFAN
25
pts
5
Frenchi
24
pts
Participer