Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 10 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
12:56
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,178 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,836 Fans
Roger Federer
41,182 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,145 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,235 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
1
Today
A.Zverev
at 14:30
A.Vukic
1
Today
M.Kecmanovic
at 15:30
C.Ruud
1
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
1
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2016
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
Sydney 2016
WTA Premier - From 10 to 17 January
11:05:02
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Friday 8 January
1
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
Alt
SEVASTOVA
, Anastasija
DAVIS
, Lauren
Alt
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
OSTAPENKO
, Jelena
HANTUCHOVA
, Daniela
TATISHVILI
, Anna
9
HARTMAN
, Irina
10
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
PUIG
, Monica
MITU
, Andreea
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
KULICHKOVA
, Elizaveta
WC
ROGOWSKA
, Olivia
7
HERCOG
, Polona
3
HRADECKA
, Lucie
LINETTE
, Magda
RODINA
, Evgeniya
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
WC
HUNTER
, Storm
Alt
TIG
, Patricia Maria
WC
RODIONOVA
, Arina
5
LUCIC-BARO
, Mirjana
4
SHVEDOVA
, Yaroslava
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
RYBARIKOVA
, Magdalena
VEKIC
, Donna
WC
TJANDRAMUL
, Olivia
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
8
KASATKINA
, Daria
WICKMAYER
75 36 64
DAVIS
26 63 76
4
HANTUCHOVA
64 64
HARTMAN
64 62
PUTINTSEVA
61 61
PUIG
62 63
HSIEH
46 64 62
HERCOG
63 64
HRADECKA
63 63
SIEGEMUND
62 46 62
HUNTER
46 62 63
LUCIC-BARO
61 64
KARATANTCH
41 ab
RYBARIKOVA
62 60
ARRUABARRE
63 63
KASATKINA
63 64
DAVIS
63 76
3
HANTUCHOVA
75 61
PUIG
75 61
HERCOG
61 75
HRADECKA
46 62 76
3
LUCIC-BARO
57 63 61
RYBARIKOVA
62 61
ARRUABARRE
75 10 ab
HANTUCHOVA
63 62
PUIG
26 61 61
LUCIC-BARO
63 63
ARRUABARRE
61 76
2
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
5,385 $
Q 3rd round
18 Points
2,210 $
Q 2nd round
13 Points
1,010 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
635 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Wickmayer Y
Q 2nd round
3
Hradecka L
Q 3rd round
4
Shvedova Y
Q 1st round
5
Lucic-Baroni M
7
Hercog P
Q 3rd round
8
Kasatkina D
Q 2nd round
9
Hartman I
Q 2nd round
10
Putintseva Y
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
MedvEdwTops
26
pts
2
So_gOod
25
pts
3
GoMaria
24
pts
4
supasteevo
24
pts
5
Zlatan ⚡
24
pts
Participer