Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Tuesday 21 May
Wednesday 22 May (begin at 03:00)
Results
Tuesday 21 May
Monday 20 May
Sunday 19 May
Saturday 18 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Zverev vs Tabilo in semifinal on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Highlights from Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Rome's clay (WTA 1000)
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Djokovic stunned by Tabilo! Highlights from round 3 between the Serb and the Chilean on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Last video
01:40
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Laskutova
3/6, 7/5, 6/3
702 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,325 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,953 Fans
Roger Federer
41,191 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,311 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,322 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,338 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,368 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,402 Fans
Full ranking
2
7
4
40
Cobolli F
1
6
6
40
Shelton B
1
0
6
4
15
Samsonova L
1
4
6
00
Fernandez L
1
6
30
Monteiro T
4
00
Dellien M
1
3
30
Fatic N
0
6
40
Meligeni Alves F
3
7
00
Faurel T
4
6
30
Kolar Z
5
40
Bondar A
4
A
Zakharova A
7
40
Hontama M
5
A
Zhao C
5
5
6
40
Bulgaru M
5
7
4
40
Falei A
3
6
15
Dinu C
0
2
00
Ormaechea P
1
Wed 22
T.Fritz
at 13:00
A.Michelsen
1
Wed 22
S.Ofner
at 14:30
C.Ruud
Wed 22
N.Djokovic
at 18:00
Y.Hanfmann
2023
2024
2023
Szekesfehervar 2023
ATP CH 50 - From 13 to 19 March
19:59:17
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 12 March
1
HASSAN
, Benjamin
WC
ZELJENKA
, Martin
WC
KIS BALAZS
, Rafael
9
FOMIN
, Sergey
2
MPETSHI PE
, Giovanni
BOBROV
, Bogdan
BASIC
, Mirza
10
KIRKIN
, Ergi
3
KARLOVSKIY
, Evgeny
PRIHODKO
, Oleg
SETKIC
, Aldin
7
DE SCHEPPE
, Kenny
Alt
MATVIEVICI
, Egor
BENCHETRIT
, Elliot
AJDUKOVIC
, Duje
8
BERTOLA
, Remy
Alt
FAYZIEV
, Sanjar
WC
MATHE
, Gabor
PR
OCLEPPO
, Julian
12
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
6
VRBENSKY
, Michael
KAWAKAMI
, Rimpei
WC
BOROS
, Attila
11
MELZER
, Gerald
HASSAN
61 76
3
FOMIN
75 61
MPETSHI PE
76
5
64
BASIC
62 76
2
PRIHODKO
76
5
61
DE SCHEPPE
63 64
BENCHETRIT
61 60
AJDUKOVIC
64 60
FAYZIEV
63 64
OCLEPPO
63 61
VRBENSKY
63 61
MELZER
62 63
HASSAN
64 62
BASIC
64 36 63
PRIHODKO
64 63
BENCHETRIT
62 63
OCLEPPO
61 61
MELZER
64 64
Prize money
Qualified
3 Points
Q 2nd round
1 Points
180 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
110 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Hassan B
2
Mpetshi Perricard G
Q 2nd round
3
Karlovskiy E
Q 1st round
6
Vrbensky M
Q 2nd round
7
De Schepper K
Q 2nd round
8
Bertola R
Q 1st round
9
Fomin S
Q 2nd round
10
Kirkin E
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Jimbo3
29
pts
2
raquette67
27
pts
3
TonyN
26
pts
4
Jsmooth
26
pts
5
paillasse71
25
pts
Participer