Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 11 May
Results
Saturday 11 May
Friday 10 May
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
03:23
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Wang d. Plipuech
6/4, 4/6, 6/3
451 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,222 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,847 Fans
Roger Federer
41,183 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,148 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,247 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,307 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,252 Fans
Serena Williams
10,188 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,371 Fans
Full ranking
3
3
15
Draper J
3
30
Medvedev D
1
3
00
Carballes Baena R
6
00
De Minaur A
1
2
6
A
Koepfer D
2
4
40
Tiafoe F
1
3
15
Fils A
4
30
Muller A
1
7
00
Shang J
6
6
00
Napolitano S
2
4
00
Noskova L
3
30
Zheng Q
1
1
6
30
Comesana F
2
7
30
Pouille L
2
6
40
Liu C
0
1
40
Ponchet J
3
40
Hardt N
3
40
Berrettini J
1
Today
M.Giron
at 17:00
A.Rublev
3
Today
S.Tsitsipas
at 17:00
J.Struff
Today
C.Gauff
at 19:00
J.Cristian
2016
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Tianjin 2016
WTA International - From 10 to 16 October
21:50:16
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 8 October
1
ROGERS
, Shelby
WC
YOU
, Xiaodi
CAKO
, Jacqueline
11
OMAE
, Akiko
13
PITER
, Katarzyna
LAO
, Danielle
WC
ZHANG
, Ying
12
CHANG
, Kai-Chen
3
SOYLU
, Ipek
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
WONGTEANCH
, Varatchaya
10
XU
, Shilin
4
SHARIPOVA
, Sabina
WC
WANG
, Yan
WC
GAO
, Xinyu
7
STOJANOVIC
, Nina
5
LIU
, Fangzhou
WC
KANG
, Jiaqi
XUN
, Fang Ying
8
SHAPATAVA
, Sofia
6
KUWATA
, Hiroko
OKUNO
, Ayaka
SAVCHUK
, Olga
9
HRADECKA
, Lucie
ROGERS
76
5
63
CAKO
57 62 63
LAO
63 63
CHANG
62 60
SESTINI HL
64 64
WONGTEANCH
61 61
SHARIPOVA
26 75 61
STOJANOVIC
63 63
LIU
63 26 63
SHAPATAVA
76
5
75
KUWATA
61 62
HRADECKA
63 62
ROGERS
64 62
CHANG
64 16 64
SESTINI HL
75 62
STOJANOVIC
16 63 76
2
LIU
61 62
HRADECKA
63 60
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
1,925 $
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,448 $
Q 2nd round
10 Points
1,052 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
764 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Rogers S
3
Soylu I
Q 1st round
4
Sharipova S
Q 2nd round
5
Liu F
6
Kuwata H
Q 2nd round
7
Stojanovic N
8
Shapatava S
Q 2nd round
9
Hradecka L
Top 5
+ all
1
LeTennis
31
pts
2
Rafael W.
27
pts
3
mixmania123
23
pts
4
Xavidylle
20
pts
5
Ls7
20
pts
Participer