Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Saturday 15 June
Sunday 16 June (begin at 05:00)
Results
Saturday 15 June
Friday 14 June
Thursday 13 June
Wednesday 12 June
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Watch Sinner's post-match press conference after his semifinal loss against Alcaraz at Roland-Garros 2024
Watch Alcaraz's post-match on-court interview after his win in quarter-finals at Roland-Garros 2024
Watch Zverev post-match on-court interview after his win in quarterfinals at Roland-Garros 2024
Watch Zverev talking about the final against Alcaraz after his win in semifinal at Roland-Garros 2024
Watch Alcaraz's amazing point against Zverev. This is the point of the day on day 15 at Roland-Garros
Last video
10:01
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shi d. Wang
3/6, 6/3, 3/0, ab
965 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,845 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,595 Fans
Roger Federer
41,250 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,975 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,147 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,703 Fans
Serena Williams
10,211 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,449 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
2
Today
E.Alexandrov
at 10:30
L.Samsonova
Today
A.De Minaur
at 12:00
S.Korda
1
Today
J.Draper
at 13:00
M.Berrettini
Today
L.Darderi
at 18:30
S.Nagal
2024
2024
2023
2022
Valence 2024
WTA 125 - From 10 to 16 June
00:09:06
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 8 June
1
SALKOVA
, Dominika
WC
CABALLER C
, Ainhoa
WC
GEERLINGS
, Ariana
8
CORTEZ LLO
, Lucia
2
TARARUDEE
, Lanlana
LOPEZ MART
, Carmen
WC
SANZ DE GA
, Nuria
5
MENDEZ
, Seone
Alt
FOMENKO
, Valeriia
YASHINA
, Ekaterina
WC
ALMENAR ZA
, Alba
7
GUERRERO A
, Eva
4
BRANCACCIO
, Nuria
GONZALEZ V
, Raquel
ANDRIENKO
, Maria
6
FITA BOLUD
, Angela
SALKOVA
61 61
CORTEZ LLO
26 62 63
TARARUDEE
61 64
MENDEZ
60 60
YASHINA
64 62
GUERRERO A
60 61
BRANCACCIO
61 60
FITA BOLUD
61 62
CORTEZ LLO
75 36 64
TARARUDEE
63 63
GUERRERO A
61 62
BRANCACCIO
76
6
61
Prize money
Qualified
6 Points
Q 2nd round
4 Points
600 €
Q 1st round
1 Points
400 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Salkova D
Q 2nd round
2
Tararudee L
4
Brancaccio N
5
Mendez S
Q 2nd round
6
Fita Boluda A
Q 2nd round
7
Guerrero Alvarez E
8
Cortez Llorca L
Top 5
+ all
1
leil44
19
pts
2
Rinat M.
18
pts
3
Gaëtan SteffiForEver
16
pts
4
Rok g
9
pts
5
Clyde B.
9
pts
Participer