Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Monday 13 May
Results
Sunday 12 May
Saturday 11 May
Friday 10 May
Thursday 9 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Delaney d. Puttergill
6/4, 6/2
532 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
3
3
6
15
Ochi M
5
6
2
30
Uesugi K
2
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
2
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
1
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2015
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Wuhan 2015
WTA Premier - From 27 September to 3 October
14:38:21
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Friday 25 September
1
BARTHEL
, Mona
TIG
, Patricia Maria
WC
XU
, Yifan
9
GOVORTSOVA
, Olga
2
HRADECKA
, Lucie
WANG
, Yafan
WC
YANG
, Zhaoxuan
13
KOVINIC
, Danka
3
TOMLJANOVI
, Ajla
SCHIAVONE
, Francesca
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
14
BABOS
, Timea
4
GOERGES
, Julia
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
WC
TANG
, Yu
10
KONJUH
, Ana
5
WATSON
, Heather
WOLFE
, Jarmila
WC
LIU
, Chang
15
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
6
MCHALE
, Christina
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
DELLACQUA
, Casey
16
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
7
KONTA
, Johanna
Alt
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
PUIG
, Monica
11
HARTMAN
, Irina
8
LINETTE
, Magda
DUAN
, Yingying
HAN
, XinYun
12
DAVIS
, Lauren
TIG
64 62
XU
26 75
WANG
76
5
64
KOVINIC
16 62 60
TOMLJANOVI
61 36 61
BABOS
63 61
GOERGES
62 76
4
KONJUH
61 60
WATSON
61 76
4
PUTINTSEVA
61 62
MCHALE
64 62
DUQUE-MARI
57 76
1
63
KONTA
62 76
2
HARTMAN
62 67
4
63
LINETTE
64 62
DAVIS
57 76
2
75
TIG
62 63
KOVINIC
64 76
4
BABOS
76
1
67
2
62
GOERGES
36 64 64
WATSON
62 64
DUQUE-MARI
16 62 62
KONTA
62 61
DAVIS
64 76
4
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
6,630 $
Q 2nd round
20 Points
3,700 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
1,900 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Barthel M
Q 1st round
2
Hradecka L
Q 1st round
3
Tomljanovic A
Q 2nd round
4
Goerges J
5
Watson H
6
Mchale C
Q 2nd round
7
Konta J
8
Linette M
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Lm35
42
pts
2
WaT
40
pts
3
Exotic
40
pts
4
Benjamin Ndl
38
pts
5
Kim_
35
pts
Participer