account_circle
Register
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Log in
Register
thumbnail Djokovic eyes 11th Wimbledon semi-final, Jabeur seeks Arab breakthrough - 04:54
Six-time champion Novak Djokovic targets an 11th Wimbledon semi-final on Tuesday as Ons Jabeur, the last top 15 women's seed standing, eyes an Arab landmark performance. Top seed Djokovic will reach ... Read more
Matches and results matches
All matches
02:58' R1 Noguchi R vs Moghini G Ajaccio LIVE 11:33 R1 Bouchelaghem C d. Mertens Y Ajaccio 67.75.62 11:34 R1 Pieri S d. Fossati C Casinalbo 62.63 11:18 R1 Sultanov K d. Cabrera Bello I Casinalbo 62.60 12:09 R1 Oradini G d. Ovcharenko O Casinalbo 64.64 10:00 R1 Zeballos Melgar N vs Duerst J Getxo Court 3 01:58' R1 Dutra Da Silva D vs Harris B Todi LIVE 02:02' R1 Bellucci M vs Masur D Todi LIVE 11:54 R1 Romero Gormaz L d. Gomez C Getxo 64.64 01:59' R1 Maestrelli F vs Muller A Todi LIVE 11:32 R1 Bagnolini D d. Parenti L Casinalbo 63.64 02:01' R1 Ho R vs Echeverria J Getxo LIVE 12:01 R1 Jeanjean L d. Flink V Bastad 62.63 12:08 R1 Buzarnescu M d. Cocciaretto E Bastad 64.62 01:31' R1 Zarazua R vs Hennemann C Bastad LIVE 10:30 R1 Zheng Q vs Yuan Y Bastad Court 1 00:27' R1 Kellovsky D vs Jucha W Ajaccio LIVE 00:56' R1 Svrcina D vs Lajovic D Salzburg LIVE 01:01' R1 Rinderknech A vs Sachko V Salzburg LIVE 01:02' R1 Miedler L vs Martin Tiffon P Salzburg LIVE 12:05 R1 Zapata Miralles B d. Kopriva V Brunswick 61.61 01:04' R1 Decamps G vs Gerasimov E Porto LIVE 00:57' R1 Moriya H vs Rodrigues D Porto LIVE 00:58' R1 Uchiyama Y vs Donskoy E Porto LIVE 01:01' R1 Nagal S vs Krutykh O Brunswick LIVE 12:09 R1 Rus A d. Gervais J Contrexeville 60.63 11:34 R1 Hanfmann Y d. Varillas J Brunswick 51.ab 01:02' R1 Bucsa C vs Carle M Contrexeville LIVE 12:09 R1 Gutierrez O d. Topo M Brunswick 62.62 00:35' R1 Konishi Camargo Silva J vs Sun L Corroios-Seixal LIVE 11:30 R1 Catry R vs Kivanda S Ajaccio Center Court 00:32' R1 Pattinama Kerkhove L vs Lee Y Corroios-Seixal LIVE 00:32' R1 Arakawa H vs Lee P Corroios-Seixal LIVE 11:40 R1 Veldheer M vs Dalla Valle E Casinalbo Center 00:34' R1 Rosca I vs Di Giuseppe M Getxo LIVE 11:40 R1 Tirante T vs Chepelev A Todi Court 4 11:40 R1 Serdarusic N vs Ajdukovic D Todi Grandstand 11:40 R1 Capurro Taborda M vs Gatto-Monticone G Getxo Court 2 11:40 R1 Fonio G vs Popko D Todi Campo Centrale 00:20' R1 Piraino G vs Bresciani L Casinalbo LIVE 00:21' R1 Speziali F vs Weis A Casinalbo LIVE 00:34' R1 Ferrari G vs Royer V Casinalbo LIVE 12:00 R1 Selekhmeteva O vs Errani S Contrexeville Court 2 12:00 R2 Butvilas E vs Colak O Wimbledon Juniors Court 6 00:04' R2 Landaluce M vs Winter E Wimbledon Juniors LIVE 00:03' R2 Bueno G vs Tien L Wimbledon Juniors LIVE 00:03' R2 Privara P vs Basavareddy N Wimbledon Juniors LIVE 00:02' R2 Debru G vs Kim A Wimbledon Juniors LIVE 12:00 R2 Prizmic D vs Wong C Wimbledon Juniors Court 5 00:03' R2 Ivanovski K vs Pacheco Mendez R Wimbledon Juniors LIVE 00:06' R1 Jimenez Kasintseva V vs Akugue Noha N Versmold LIVE 12:10 R1 Di Lorenzo F vs Zavatska K Bastad Court 2 12:10 R1 Doi M vs Bjorklund M Bastad Center 01:31' R1 Grammatikopoulou V vs Udvardy P Bastad LIVE 12:30 R1 Domingues J vs Barrere G Porto Central Court 12:40 R1 Neuchrist M vs Kolar Z Salzburg Court 2 12:40 R1 Blancaneaux G vs Coria F Brunswick Court 5 12:40 R1 Kuznetsov A vs Nishioka Y Porto Court 1 12:40 R1 Jasika O vs O'Connell C Porto Court 2 12:40 R1 Janvier M vs Galan D Brunswick Court 7 12:40 R1 Danilovic O vs Gracheva V Contrexeville Court Central 00:00' R1 Struff J vs Delbonis F Brunswick LIVE 12:40 R1 Rouvroy M vs Ignatik A Contrexeville Court 1 12:40 R1 Moraing M vs Travaglia S Brunswick Court 11 12:40 R1 Novak D vs Gakhov I Salzburg Centre Court 12:40 R1 Arnaboldi A vs Ymer M Salzburg Court 1 13:00 R2 Feldbausch K vs Barton H Wimbledon Juniors Court 7 13:00 R1 Garcia M vs Oliveira I Corroios-Seixal Court 1 13:00 R1 Bolkvadze M vs Bozovic A Corroios-Seixal Court 3 13:00 R1 Okamura K vs Hontama M Corroios-Seixal Court 2 13:20 R1 Vicens Mas R vs Strakhova V Getxo Court 2 13:20 R1 Cachin P vs Klein L Todi Grandstand 13:20 R1 Arnaldi M vs Sels J Todi Campo Centrale 13:20 R1 Capecchi D vs Castagnola L Casinalbo Court 3 11:22 R1 Sakellaridi S d. Ceschi G Getxo 63.62 13:20 R1 Bertola R vs Rodriguez Taverna S Todi Court 4 13:30 R1 Berberovic N vs Gimbrere J Amstelveen Center 13:40 R2 Fonseca J vs Gorzny S Wimbledon Juniors Court 15 13:40 R2 Zheng M vs Vergara Del Puerto M Wimbledon Juniors Court 5 13:40 R2 Weekes J vs Poljicak M Wimbledon Juniors Court 14 13:40 R1 Middendorf J vs Bara I Versmold Centre Court 13:40 R1 Voegele S vs Blinkova A Contrexeville Court 2 13:40 R2 Rodenas P vs Mensik J Wimbledon Juniors Court 6 13:40 R2 Blockx A vs Buse I Wimbledon Juniors Court 8 13:50 R1 Helgo M vs Peterson R Bastad Center 14:00 QF Maria T vs Niemeier J Wimbledon No. 1 Court 14:00 R2 Jansen W vs Bailly G Wimbledon Juniors Court 4 14:00 R1 Peliwo F vs Niedner N Marburg S&S Immobilien Court 14:10 R1 Chazal M vs Oliel Y Marburg Sparkassen Court 14:20 R1 Elias G vs Zuk K Brunswick Court 7 14:20 R1 Mladenovic K vs Galfi D Contrexeville Court Central 14:20 R1 Agamenone F vs Molleker R Brunswick Centre Court 14:20 R1 Paolini J vs Pera B Contrexeville Court 1 14:20 R1 Marterer M vs Andreev A Brunswick Court 11 14:20 R1 Ymer E vs Moutet C Salzburg Court 1 14:20 R1 Bagnis F vs Diaz Acosta F Salzburg Court 2 14:20 R1 Cecchinato M vs Kovalik J Brunswick Court 5 14:30 R1 Basic M vs McHugh A Porto Court 1 14:30 R1 Ferreira Silva F vs Lestienne C Porto Central Court 14:30 R1 Gomez E vs Blanch U Porto Court 2 14:30 R1 Simon G vs Neumayer L Salzburg Centre Court 14:30 QF Djokovic N vs Sinner J Wimbledon Centre Court 14:40 R1 Jani R vs Hibino N Versmold Court 4 15:00 R1 Furness E vs Torres J Todi Grandstand 15:20 R2 Artnak B vs Frusina A Wimbledon Juniors Court 5 15:20 R2 Barbier Gazeu P vs Pawelski M Wimbledon Juniors Court 6 15:30 R1 Tomova V vs Cabaj Awad J Bastad Center 15:30 R1 Lazaro Garcia A vs Ponchet J Contrexeville Court 1 15:30 R1 Siegemund L vs Lee G Versmold Centre Court 15:30 R1 Park S vs Shapatava S Getxo Court 2 15:40 QF Goffin D vs Norrie C Wimbledon No. 1 Court 15:40 R1 Rehberg M vs Schoolkate T Marburg S&S Immobilien Court 16:00 R1 Medjedovic H vs Carballes Baena R Salzburg Court 1 16:00 R1 Geerts M vs Zhang Z Brunswick Court 7 16:10 R1 Nava E vs Bellucci T Porto Court 1 16:10 R1 Borges N vs Escoffier A Porto Central Court 16:10 R1 Celikbilek A vs Olivo R Porto Court 2 16:30 R1 Martinez P vs Hassan B Brunswick Centre Court 16:30 R1 Pourroy L vs Fomba L Ajaccio Center Court 16:30 R1 Berrettini J vs Parizzia N Casinalbo Center 16:55 QF Bouzkova M vs Jabeur O Wimbledon Centre Court 17:00 R1 Jaziri M vs Buitrago N Bogota Campo DirectTV 17:00 R1 Hardt N vs Kovacevic A Bogota Campo 2 17:00 R1 Quiroz R vs Pervolarakis M Bogota Campo 1 17:00 R1 Marti Pujolras A vs Manzanera Pertusa A Getxo Court 6 17:00 R1 Lama G vs Monzon I Bogota Campo 3 17:00 R1 De Loore J vs Passaro F Todi Campo Centrale 17:15 R1 Santillan A vs Bovy A Marburg Sparkassen Court 17:30 R1 Andreeva E vs Dodin O Contrexeville Court Central 17:30 R1 Wagner S vs Podoroska N Versmold Centre Court 17:50 R1 Grenier H vs Sousa P Porto Central Court 18:00 R1 Thiem D vs Misolic F Salzburg Centre Court 18:10 R1 Roncalli S vs Buldorini P Casinalbo Center 18:10 R1 Gueymard Wayenburg S vs Bax F Ajaccio Center Court 18:30 R1 Stollar F vs Rossi F Getxo Court 2 18:30 R1 Alvarez Varona N vs Lopez San Martin A Getxo Court 4 18:40 R1 Alves M vs Zekic M Bogota Campo 2 18:40 R1 Huertas Del Pino A vs Oliveira G Bogota Campo 1 18:40 R1 Juarez F vs Nakagawa N Bogota Campo 3 19:00 R1 Mejia N vs Smith K Bogota Campo DirectTV 19:00 R1 Lemoine Q vs Nara K Amstelveen Center 19:00 R1 Collarini A vs Cobolli F Todi Campo Centrale 19:30 R1 Gigante M vs Gaio F Todi Grandstand 20:00 R1 Rodriguez L vs Tailleu P Ajaccio Center Court 20:20 R1 Zukas M vs Zhu E Bogota Campo 3 20:20 R1 Durasovic V vs Mukund S Bogota Campo 2 20:20 R1 Menendez-Maceiras A vs Melzer G Bogota Campo 1 20:30 R1 Bocchi L vs Lavagno E Casinalbo Center 20:40 R1 Mena F vs Krstin P Bogota Campo DirectTV 22:00 R1 Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F vs Baker B Bogota Campo 1 22:20 R1 Alvarez N vs Burruchaga R Bogota Campo DirectTV
predictions Prediction Trends
SRBDjokovic N
Sinner JITA
cursor
90% (747)
10%
CZEBouzkova M
Jabeur OTUN
cursor
5%
95% (690)
BELGoffin D
Norrie CGBR
cursor
23%
77% (519)
GERStruff J
Delbonis FARG
cursor
31% (179)
69% (407)
Play the prediction game
performance Performance of the day
lights on Lights on
Thomaz Bellucci
Thomaz Bellucci BRA
- 34 yo
- 188 cm
- 82 kg
d. De Schepper - 7/5, 7/5
box Today's birthdays
facebook Facebook