account_circle
Register
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Log in
Register
Matches and results matches
All matches
01:34 R1 Kaji H d. Ma Y Burnie 2 62.61 01:17 R1 Aiava D d. Bains R Burnie 2 61.64 02:15 R1 Hon P d. Smith T Burnie 2 75.75 01:25 R1 Nakagawa N d. Bouzige M Burnie 61.62 01:30 R1 Fourlis J d. Kuwata H Burnie 2 63.60 03:04 R1 Hazawa S d. Ochi M Burnie 63.61 03:38 R1 Ellis B d. Jovanovski N Burnie 62.63 03:40 R1 Sawayanagi R d. Shimizu E Burnie 2 63.75 02:46 R1 Shimizu Y d. Fitzgerald P Burnie 61.61 03:13 R1 Gibson T d. Daubnerova N Burnie 2 64.76 04:51 R1 Winter E d. Papac T Burnie 62.61 04:20 R1 Jin J d. Mochizuki Y Burnie 62.76 09:30 R1 Abibsi M vs Dalla Valle E Monastir 2 Center Court 09:30 R1 Broady L vs Moraing M Vilnius Center Court 09:30 R1 Added D vs Simakin I Monastir 2 Court 2 09:30 R1 Bouquier A vs Saitoh K Monastir 2 Court 1 09:30 R1 Kirkin E vs Rosenkranz M Vilnius Court 17 11:00 R1 Appleton E vs Lumsden M Bath Court 1 11:00 R1 Rodionov J vs Geerts M Vilnius Center Court 11:00 R1 Ruzic A vs Rushiti A Porto 2 Court 1 11:00 R1 Rosol L vs Maestrelli F Tenerife 3 Court 2 11:00 R1 Marino R vs Zheng Q Abu Dhabi Court 1 11:00 R1 Duerst J vs Siskova A Bath Court 3 11:00 R1 Coppejans K vs Moreno de Alboran N Tenerife 3 Center Court 11:00 R1 Noskova L vs Van Uytvanck A Linz Match Court 1 11:00 R1 Daley D vs Smitkova T Bath Court 5 11:00 R1 Sonmez Z vs Albie A Grenoble Court 4 11:00 R1 Zaytseva K vs Cortez Llorca L Porto 2 Court 2 11:00 R1 Bara I vs Monnot A Grenoble Court 1 11:00 R1 Yunchaokete B vs Shevchenko A Tenerife 3 Court 6 11:00 R1 Brogan A vs Robbe A Bath Court 2 11:00 R1 Rakhimova K vs Lys E Linz Center Court 11:00 R1 Chiesa D vs Pattinama Kerkhove L Bath Court 4 11:00 R1 Kolar Z vs Masur D Vilnius Court 17 11:00 R1 Krutykh O vs Travaglia S Tenerife 3 Court 3 11:00 R1 Shinikova I vs Papadakis L Bath Court 6 11:00 R1 Berecoechea N vs Von Deichmann K Grenoble Court 6 11:10 R1 Potenza L vs Mazza M Monastir 2 Court 1 11:10 R1 Paul J vs Bobrov B Monastir 2 Center Court 12:00 R1 Haddad Maia B vs Bouzkova M Abu Dhabi Centre Court 12:30 R1 Krajinovic F vs Karatsev A Montpellier Court 1 12:40 R1 Shaw M vs Murphy B Bath Court 5 12:40 R1 Vondrousova M vs Tomova V Linz Match Court 1 12:40 R1 Timofeeva M vs Petretic L Grenoble Court 4 12:40 R1 Burel C vs Dmitruk K Grenoble Court 1 12:40 R1 Lanca S vs Grammatikopoulou V Porto 2 Court 2 12:40 R1 Gigante M vs Rincon D Tenerife 3 Court 6 12:40 R1 Masarova R vs Alexandrova E Linz Center Court 12:40 R1 Kartal S vs Neilson Gatenby T Bath Court 2 12:40 R1 Loffhagen G vs Haerteis J Bath Court 4 12:40 R1 Struff J vs Gerasimov E Vilnius Court 17 12:40 R1 Llamas Ruiz P vs Taberner C Tenerife 3 Court 3 12:40 R1 Marie J vs Goodger J Bath Court 6 12:40 R1 Nguyen Tan L vs Desperrier G Grenoble Court 2 12:40 R1 Little D vs Hurrion M Bath Court 1 12:40 R1 Virtanen O vs Brouwer G Vilnius Center Court 12:40 R1 Murta I vs Minnen G Porto 2 Court 1 12:40 R1 Moroni G vs Mager G Tenerife 3 Court 2 12:40 R1 Rogers S vs Fernandez L Abu Dhabi Court 1 12:40 R1 Conway J vs Helmi O Bath Court 3 12:40 R1 Passaro F vs Mochizuki S Tenerife 3 Center Court 13:30 R1 Berrettini J vs Royer V Vila Real de Santo Antonio Court 1 13:30 R1 Bondarenko M vs Chirico L Porto 2 Court 1 13:30 R1 Kravchenko G vs Pereira T Vila Real de Santo Antonio Court 3 13:30 R1 Vrbensky M vs Winter Lopez B Vila Real de Santo Antonio Court 2 13:30 R1 Gasanova A vs Hosogi S Porto 2 Court 2 13:40 R1 Badosa P vs Samsonova L Abu Dhabi Centre Court 14:10 R1 Cressy M vs Bellier A Montpellier Court 1 14:20 R1 Potapova A vs Bronzetti L Linz Center Court 14:20 R1 Demin Y vs Brancaccio R Tenerife 3 Center Court 14:20 R1 Harrison C vs Fonio G Tenerife 3 Court 3 14:20 R1 Laaksonen H vs Dzumhur D Vilnius Center Court 14:20 R1 Zekic M vs Gengel M Tenerife 3 Court 2 14:20 R1 Bassols Ribera M vs Martic P Linz Match Court 1 14:30 R1 Ponchet J vs Leonard M Grenoble Court 2 14:30 R1 Chidekh C vs Halys Q Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 14:30 R1 Teichmann J vs Yastremska D Abu Dhabi Court 1 15:00 R1 Maloney E vs Paquet C Grenoble Court 1 15:50 R1 Fucsovics M vs Blancaneaux G Montpellier Court 1 16:00 R1 Pliskova K vs Muguruza G Abu Dhabi Centre Court 16:00 R1 Pera B vs Galfi D Linz Match Court 1 16:00 R1 Giorgi C vs Cristian J Linz Center Court 16:00 R1 Shelbayh A vs Caruso S Tenerife 3 Center Court 16:10 R1 Huesler M vs Van Assche L Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 16:10 R1 Krejcikova B vs Ruse E Abu Dhabi Court 1 16:30 R1 Avanesyan E vs Kolodynska J Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 16:30 R1 Gaubas V vs Ymer E Vilnius Center Court 16:30 R1 Monnet C vs Bektas E Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 16:30 R1 Rodriguez V vs Falkowska W Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 16:30 R1 Costoulas S vs Papamichail D Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 17:30 R1 Yuan Y vs You X Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 17:30 R1 Kopriva V vs Furness E Vilnius Court 17 17:30 R1 Ce G vs Sharma A Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 17:30 R1 Ng T vs Serban R Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 17:30 R1 Mikulskyte J vs Bolsova A Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 17:40 R1 Andreescu B vs Putintseva Y Abu Dhabi Centre Court 18:00 R1 Verdasco F vs McDonald M Dallas Grandstand 18:00 R1 Rybakov A vs Giron M Dallas Stadium 18:10 R1 Escoffier A vs Butvilas E Vilnius Center Court 18:30 R1 Coria F vs Monteiro T Cordoba Cancha Central 18:30 R1 Sakkari M vs Parrizas Diaz N Linz Center Court 19:00 R1 Zacarias M vs Inoue H Orlando 2 Court 3 19:00 R1 Bonzi B vs Sonego L Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 19:00 R1 Hartman I vs Li A Orlando 2 Court 2 19:00 R1 Montgomery R vs Mandlik E Orlando 2 Court 1 19:10 R1 Cengiz B vs Proctor L Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 19:10 R1 Hinojosa Gomez J vs Failla J Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 19:10 R1 Romeo C vs Glushko L Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 19:10 R1 Portillo Ramirez M vs Bulgaru M Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 19:30 R1 Gracheva V vs Blinkova A Linz Match Court 1 19:40 R1 Johnson S vs Mannarino A Dallas Stadium 19:40 R1 Thompson J vs Kudla D Dallas Grandstand 20:00 R1 Martinez P vs Garin C Cordoba Cancha Central 20:00 R1 Korpatsch T vs Vekic D Linz Center Court 20:00 R1 Galan D vs Barrios Vera M Cordoba Cancha 1 20:40 R1 Nardi L vs Rinderknech A Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 20:40 R1 Udvardy P vs Kalieva E Orlando 2 Court 1 20:50 R1 Semenistaja D vs Chang H Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 20:50 R1 Loeb J vs Lamens S Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 21:20 R1 Wolf J vs Holt B Dallas Stadium 21:30 R1 Podoroska N vs Navarro M Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 22:00 R1 Zhao C vs Sanchez A Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 22:30 R1 Delbonis F vs Tabilo A Cordoba Cancha Central 00:10 R1 Pella G vs Vavassori A Cordoba Cancha Central 01:00 R1 Albot R vs Krall L Dallas Stadium 02:00 R1 Wu Y vs Mmoh M Dallas Grandstand 02:40 R1 Isner J vs Tseng C Dallas Stadium
predictions Prediction Trends
BRAHaddad Maia B
Bouzkova MCZE
cursor
85% (740)
15%
ESPBadosa P
Samsonova LRUS
cursor
73% (617)
27%
FRABonzi B
Sonego LITA
cursor
78% (418)
22%
SRBKrajinovic F
Karatsev ARUS
cursor
62% (251)
38% (156)
Play the prediction game
lights on Lights on
Julian Ocleppo
Julian Ocleppo ITA
- 25 yo
- 191 cm
- 90 kg
d. Friberg - 6/3, 7/64
box Today's birthdays
facebook Facebook