account_circle
Register
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Log in
Register
thumbnail World no.2 Ruud takes inspiration from Federer send-off - 11:54
World number two Casper Ruud said on Wednesday that a bit of Roger Federer had rubbed off on him after being part of the tennis legend's send-off last week. The 23-year-old Norwegian reached the fina... Read more
Hot topics hot topics
Thiem vs Cilic
6 comments
Sinner vs Borges
3 comments
Sherif vs Davis
2 comments
Uchida vs Norrie
2 comments
Matches and results matches
All matches
04:48 R2 Tanuma R d. Harazaki A Kashiwa 75.64 05:33 R2 Saigo R d. Namigata J Nanao 57.62.62 05:23 R2 Kumasaka T d. Tokuda R Kashiwa 75.63 05:17 R2 Kaji H d. Hozumi E Nanao 62.46.61 05:48 R2 Noguchi R d. Watanabe S Kashiwa 67.63.63 04:32 R2 Kawakami R d. Ehara H Kashiwa 62.64 03:00 R2 Kobori M vs Morita A Nanao Court A5 04:43 R2 Sun L d. Kinoshita H Nanao 62.64 06:38 R2 Rai A d. Ryan Ziegann S Tay Ninh 76.76 06:44 R2 Wong C d. Kelly D Tay Ninh 46.76.60 06:37 R2 Compagnucci T d. Congcar C Tay Ninh 26.62.64 05:15 R2 Imamura M d. Trongcharoenchaikul W Tay Ninh 61.64 05:59 R2 Hsu Y d. Sinha N Tay Ninh 64.64 07:11 R2 Matsuda K d. Imai S Kashiwa 64.43.ab 07:40 R2 Hosogi S d. Saito S Nanao 63.46.64 07:07 R2 Muramatsu C d. Oshino S Nanao 63.61 07:30 R2 Hazawa S d. Okamura I Kashiwa 61.64 06:08 R2 Ochi M d. Matsumura R Kashiwa 63.62 05:33 R2 Okamura K d. Imamura S Nanao 61.60 06:33 R2 Hanatani N d. Matsuda R Nanao 63.63 06:11 R2 Norrie C d. Uchida K Séoul 62.62 07:51 R2 Ly N d. Trinh L Tay Ninh 60.62 07:37 R2 Bun K d. Statham R Tay Ninh 60.63 08:58 R2 Mochizuki Y d. Singh D Tay Ninh 75.76 09:35 R2 Kovacevic A d. Tseng C Séoul 76.67.62 07:58 R2 Brooksby J d. Kwon S Séoul 63.64 01:14' R2 Daniel T vs Nishioka Y Séoul LIVE 08:20 R2 Fritz T vs McDonald M Séoul Centre Court 01:03' QF Sherif M vs Davis L Parme LIVE 01:03' R2 Bonaventure Y vs Teichmann J Tallinn LIVE 00:33' R2 Halys Q vs Brouwer G Orléans LIVE 11:00 R2 Ormaechea P vs Bouzas Maneiro J San Sebastian Centre Court 11:00 R2 Meyer Auf Der Heide L vs Fiquet T Lisbonne Court 6 00:04' R2 Benaissa A vs Serban R San Sebastian LIVE 00:03' R2 Otte O vs Majchrzak K Sofia LIVE 11:00 R2 Wagner S vs Curmi F Lisbonne Court 7 00:02' R2 Struff J vs Humbert U Sofia LIVE 00:02' R2 Misolic F vs Kopriva V Lisbonne LIVE 11:00 R2 Lazaro Garcia A vs Carreras A Lisbonne Court 5 00:02' R2 Van de Zandschulp B vs Broady L Tel Aviv LIVE 00:02' R2 Lestienne C vs Ruusuvuori E Tel Aviv LIVE 00:03' R2 Zeppieri G vs Agamenone F Lisbonne LIVE 11:40 R2 Zhang S vs Vekic D Tallinn Center Court 12:00 R2 Ruud C vs Jarry N Séoul Centre Court 12:00 QF Kovinic D vs Paolini J Parme Centre Court 12:10 R2 Fucsovics M vs Barrere G Orléans PDS Court Central 12:40 R2 Di Lorenzo F vs Matoula M Lisbonne Court 7 12:40 R2 Sonego L vs Rune H Sofia Center Court 12:40 R2 Milojevic N vs Taberner C Lisbonne Court Lisboa 12:40 R2 Gonzalez Encinas M vs Janicijevic S Lisbonne Court 5 12:40 R2 Schwartzman D vs Rinderknech A Tel Aviv Centre Court 12:40 R2 Cecchinato M vs Mager G Lisbonne Estadio CIF 12:40 R2 Zavatska K vs Jimenez Kasintseva V San Sebastian Centre Court 12:40 R2 Monnet C vs Laskutova K Lisbonne Court 6 12:40 R2 Vedder E vs Burel C San Sebastian Court 7 13:00 QF Ejupovic E vs Ovcharenko O Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 1 13:00 R2 Akugue Noha N vs Moratelli A Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 3 13:00 R2 Spiteri D vs Benoit M Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 5 13:00 R2 Colmegna M vs Cavalle-Reimers Y Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 2 13:00 R2 Vicens Mas R vs Anshba A Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 7 13:00 QF Fonio G vs Tabacco G Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 4 13:00 R2 Klasen A vs Bejlek S Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 6 13:20 R2 Li A vs Kanepi K Tallinn Center Court 13:50 R2 Sock J vs Rosol L Orléans PDS Court Central 14:00 R2 Pinto G vs Buyukakcay C Lisbonne Court 7 14:00 QF Monday J vs Royer V Falun Court 2 14:00 R2 Zuger J vs Hoste Ferrer C Lisbonne Court 6 14:00 R2 Grabher J vs Oz I San Sebastian Court 7 14:00 QF Poljak D vs Squire H Falun Court 1 14:20 R2 Huesler M vs Carreno Busta P Sofia Center Court 14:20 R2 Leshem E vs Pospisil V Tel Aviv Centre Court 14:30 QF Sakkari M vs Zanevska M Parme Centre Court 14:40 R2 Chiesa D vs Steur J Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 5 14:40 QF Galoppini D vs Basso A Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 2 14:40 QF Potenza L vs Droguet T Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 4 14:40 R2 In-Albon Y vs Pedone G Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 1 14:40 R2 Hennemann C vs Semenistaja D Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Court 3 15:40 QF Added D vs Friberg K Falun Court 2 15:40 QF Parker S vs Zuk K Falun Court 1 16:10 QF Bogdan A vs Begu I Parme Centre Court 16:30 R2 Fruhvirtova B vs Cortez Llorca L San Sebastian Centre Court 17:00 R2 Kontaveit A vs Martincova T Tallinn Center Court 17:00 R2 Sinner J vs Borges N Sofia Center Court 17:30 R2 Maristany Zuleta De Reales G vs Bolsova A San Sebastian Centre Court 17:30 R2 Moutet C vs Andreev A Orléans PDS Court Central 17:30 R2 Djokovic N vs Andujar P Tel Aviv Centre Court 18:00 R2 Leal V vs Bertran P Ibague Cancha 1 18:00 R2 Popko D vs Leite W Buenos Aires Cancha 3 18:00 R2 Ngounoue C vs Sieg M Austin North Court 5 18:00 R2 Lilov V vs Panta J Ibague Cancha 2 18:00 R2 Lama G vs Cayetano March A Ibague Cancha Central 18:00 R2 Loeb J vs Sahdiieva A Austin North Court 1 18:30 R2 Huertas Del Pino C vs Guillen Meza A Ibague Cancha 3 18:40 R2 Vukic A vs Verdasco F Sofia Center Court 19:00 R2 Kubka M vs Stearns P Austin North Court 2 19:10 R2 De Loore J vs Gaston H Orléans PDS Court Central 19:40 R2 Contreras Gomez F vs Lahey A Austin North Court 5 19:40 R2 Loureiro J vs Hoyos Franco A Ibague Cancha 2 19:40 R2 Gomez M vs Lock B Ibague Cancha Central 19:40 R2 Sutjiadi A vs Khirin N Austin North Court 1 19:40 R2 Buitrago N vs Heide G Ibague Cancha 1 20:00 R2 Volodko K vs Kalieva E Templeton Stadium CT 5 20:00 R2 Brengle M vs Tjen J Templeton Grandstand CT 2 20:00 R2 Chang S vs Mateas M Templeton Court 1 20:00 R2 Burruchaga R vs Altmaier D Buenos Aires Cancha Central 20:40 R2 Mikulskyte J vs Evans T Austin North Court 2 20:50 R2 Fils A vs Gombos N Orléans PDS Court Central 21:20 R2 Saidenova N vs Naito Y Austin North Court 1 21:20 R2 Crawford S vs Kolodynska J Austin North Court 5 21:40 R2 Zacarias M vs Scott K Templeton Grandstand CT 2 21:40 R2 Kawa K vs Eala A Templeton Court 1 21:40 R2 Krueger A vs Hibino N Templeton Stadium CT 5 23:00 R2 Sanchez Jover C vs Navone M Buenos Aires Cancha Central 23:20 R2 Montgomery R vs Duval V Templeton Grandstand CT 2 23:20 R2 Sharma A vs Yuan Y Templeton Stadium CT 5 00:40 R2 Darderi L vs Seyboth Wild T Buenos Aires Cancha Central 01:00 R2 Bueno G vs Pontoglio D Ibague Cancha Central
predictions Prediction Trends
ARGSchwartzman D
Rinderknech AFRA
cursor
84% (717)
16%
ITASonego L
Rune HDEN
cursor
71% (489)
29%
HUNFucsovics M
Barrere GFRA
cursor
68% (418)
32% (198)
EGYSherif M
Davis LUSA
cursor
78% (472)
22%
Play the prediction game
lights on Lights on
Issei Okamura
Issei Okamura JPN
- 30 yo
- 170 cm
- 68 kg
d. Niki - 6/3, 7/63
box Today's birthdays
Vera Lapko Vera Lapko - 24 yo
Sofya Lansere Sofya Lansere - 22 yo
Grega Zemlja Grega Zemlja - 36 yo
Oliver Golding Oliver Golding - 29 yo
facebook Facebook