account_circle
Register
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Log in
Register
Sun 24 October 2021 - 12:14
#
Name
Currently
Ptd
Pw
Diff
Points
1.
Djokovic
Djokovic, Novak
8720
-2710
-
2710
2.
Medvedev
Medvedev, Daniil
8560
-1070
-
1070
1
3.
Zverev
Zverev, Alexander
5830
-1100
-
1100
1
4.
Tsitsipas
Tsitsipas, Stefanos
5745
-2250
-
2250
1
5.
Rublev
Rublev, Andrey
4675
-885
-
885
2nd round, Moscow
1
6.
Nadal
Nadal, Rafael
3745
-1890
-
1890
7.
Berrettini
Berrettini, Matteo
3740
-1118
-
1118
2
8.
Hurkacz
Hurkacz, Hubert
3010
-368
-
368
9.
Ruud
Ruud, Casper
2845
-770
-
770
3
10.
Sinner
Sinner, Jannik
2815
-285
150
435
Final, Antwerp
5
11.
Norrie, Cameron
2750
-145
-
145
10
12.
Karatsev, Aslan
2221
+67
150
83
Final, Moscow
1
13.
Auger-Aliassime, Felix
2190
-1073
-
1073
4
14.
Carreno Busta, Pablo
2055
-390
-
390
1
15.
Schwartzman, Diego
1960
-1010
150
1160
Final, Antwerp
1
16.
Shapovalov, Denis
1955
-948
-
948
10
17.
Basilashvili, Nikoloz
1865
-201
-
201
6
18.
Sonego, Lorenzo
1785
-340
-
340
13
19.
Harris, Lloyd
1713
+73
90
17
1/2 final, Antwerp
20.
Bautista Agut, Roberto
1625
-645
-
645
2nd round, Antwerp
13
21.
Thiem, Dominic
1575
-2240
-
2240
3
22.
Opelka, Reilly
1485
-586
-
586
1st round, Antwerp
3
23.
De Minaur, Alex
1465
-606
-
606
1st round, Antwerp
3
24.
Dimitrov, Grigor
1445
-786
-
786
3
25.
Humbert, Ugo
1370
-675
-
675
13
26.
Fucsovics, Marton
1320
-139
45
184
1/4 final, Antwerp
2
27.
Isner, John
1305
-696
-
696
3
28.
Khachanov, Karen
1300
-418
90
508
1/2 final, Moscow
1
29.
Fritz, Taylor
1295
-515
-
515
8
30.
Korda, Sebastian
1290
-179
-
179
8
31.
Evans, Daniel
1260
-884
-
884
10
32.
Alcaraz, Carlos
1244
-111
-
111
2
33.
Bublik, Alexander
1230
-286
-
286
1st round, Moscow
17
34.
Garin, Christian
1225
-1285
-
1285
2nd round, Antwerp
9
35.
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro
1190
-135
45
180
1/4 final, Antwerp
5
36.
Cilic, Marin
1150
-215
150
365
Final, Moscow
3
37.
Delbonis, Federico
1140
-230
-
230
1st round, Antwerp
5
38.
Ivashka, Ilya
1125
-205
-
205
10
39.
Nishikori, Kei
1115
-95
-
95
8
40.
Tiafoe, Frances
1057
-160
-
160
1st round, Antwerp
14
41.
McDonald, Mackenzie
1020
-97
20
117
2nd round, Moscow
28
42.
Brooksby, Jenson
962
+15
90
75
1/2 final, Antwerp
2
43.
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert
955
-339
-
339
1st round, Antwerp
7
44.
Krajinovic, Filip
945
-527
-
527
2nd round, Moscow
11
45.
Fognini, Fabio
880
-649
-
649
7
46.
Djere, Laslo
866
-271
-
271
1st round, Moscow
22
47.
Musetti, Lorenzo
862
-86
20
106
2nd round, Antwerp
14
48.
Van de Zandschulp, Botic
860
-169
20
189
2nd round, Antwerp
10
49.
Giron, Marcos
841
-230
-
230
31
50.
Monfils, Gael
820
-1563
-
1563
18
51.
Lajovic, Dusan
810
-746
20
766
2nd round, Antwerp
27
52.
Nakashima, Brandon
806
-78
45
123
1/4 final, Antwerp
8
53.
Martinez, Pedro
805
-226
45
271
1/4 final, Moscow
4
54.
Struff, Jan-Lennard
795
-406
20
426
2nd round, Antwerp
20
55.
Popyrin, Alexei
794
-118
-
118
1st round, Antwerp
7
56.
Bonzi, Benjamin
777
-245
-
245
1st round, Moscow
7
57.
Koepfer, Dominik
761
-254
-
254
7
58.
Rinderknech, Arthur
758
-207
45
252
1/4 final, Antwerp
1
59.
Anderson, Kevin
751
-283
-
283
6
60.
Paul, Tommy
750
-378
20
398
2nd round, Moscow
25
61.
Goffin, David
735
-781
-
781
19
62.
Bagnis, Facundo
732
-145
-
145
17
63.
Carballes Baena, Roberto
723
-159
-
159
Q 2nd round, Antwerp
18
64.
Raonic, Milos
720
-569
-
569
37
65.
Cerundolo, Juan Manuel
714
-39
29
68
1/2 final, Ch. Buenos Aires
8
66.
Gasquet, Richard
709
-212
-
212
1st round, Antwerp
1
67.
Coria, Federico
669
-281
20
301
2nd round, Moscow
8
68.
Munar, Jaume
661
-240
-
240
22
69.
Kudla, Denis
660
-147
-
147
29
70.
Laaksonen, Henri
648
-114
20
134
2nd round, Antwerp
20
71.
Mannarino, Adrian
645
-499
45
544
1/4 final, Moscow
72.
Thompson, Jordan
645
-285
-
285
1st round, Antwerp
16
73.
Griekspoor, Tallon
640
-172
-
172
63
74.
Federer, Roger
630
-2655
-
2655
41
75.
Cerundolo, Francisco
629
-47
29
76
1/2 final, Ch. Buenos Aires
3
76.
Ruusuvuori, Emil
626
-302
-
302
27
77.
Cecchinato, Marco
625
-121
48
169
Final, Ch. Losinj
33
78.
Taberner, Carlos
620
-93
48
141
Winner, Ch. Losinj
27
79.
Duckworth, James
617
-522
20
542
2nd round, Moscow
43
80.
Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov
609
-36
-
36
Q 1st round, Antwerp
41
81.
Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
608
-39
-
39
Q 1st round, Antwerp
3
82.
Gojowczyk, Peter
594
-253
-
253
36
83.
Paire, Benoit
590
-680
-
680
1st round, Antwerp
3
84.
Chardy, Jeremy
580
-249
-
249
27
85.
Molcan, Alex
574
-120
-
120
19
86.
Mager, Gianluca
565
-389
-
389
1st round, Antwerp
14
87.
Ymer, Mikael
564
-193
-
193
1st round, Moscow
36
88.
Baez, Sebastian
562
-69
48
117
Final, Ch. Buenos Aires
31
89.
Millman, John
560
-520
45
565
1/4 final, Moscow
17
90.
Galan, Daniel Elahi
519
-216
6
222
2nd round, Ch. Bogota
15
91.
Gaston, Hugo
513
-229
-
229
27
92.
Majchrzak, Kamil
508
-152
-
152
45
93.
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
501
-10
15
25
1/4 final, Ch. Buenos Aires
38
94.
Kwon, Soonwoo
500
-615
-
615
15
95.
Altmaier, Daniel
496
-226
6
232
2nd round, Ch. Bogota
3
96.
Andujar, Pablo
492
-308
-
308
24
97.
Daniel, Taro
488
-166
-
166
20
98.
Nishioka, Yoshihito
482
-403
-
403
1st round, Moscow
26
99.
Broady, Liam
480
-136
-
136
Q 1st round, Antwerp
29
100.
Varillas, Juan Pablo
479
-102
15
117
1/4 final, Ch. Buenos Aires