Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
10
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 26 April
Saturday 27 April (begin at 04:00)
Results
Friday 26 April
Thursday 25 April
Wednesday 24 April
Tuesday 23 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Highlights from Ruud vs Tsitsipas in the final on Barcelona's clay court
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
The tradition of the champion diving in the pool at Barcelona
Last video
03:31
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Marmousez d. Vatutin
7/6
3
, 6/7
6
, 6/1
563 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,755 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,684 Fans
Roger Federer
41,171 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,027 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,018 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,112 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
4
2
3
Coric B
6
6
Zverev A
19
4
6
7
00
Navone M
5
7
5
00
Rune H
5
1
6
4
00
Griekspoor T
2
3
6
00
Daniel T
1
6
2
Day K
6
5
Lepchenko V
2
6
00
Brouwer G
3
7
00
Popko D
1
3
Chang H
2
6
Joint M
4
1
15
Prado Angelo J
2
6
15
Ficovich J
5
4
40
Guillen Meza A
4
6
40
Pereira J
3
Sat 27
I.Swiatek
at 11:00
S.Cirstea
1
Sat 27
J.Sinner
at 12:30
L.Sonego
1
Sat 27
D.Medvedev
at 14:00
M.Arnaldi
Sat 27
C.Gauff
at 20:00
D.Yastremska
2015
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Hambourg 2015
ATP 500 - From 27 July to 2 August
21:37:45
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
bet-at-home Open
City
Hambourg, Germany
Place
Rothenbaum Club
Category
ATP 500
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 27 July to 2 August 2015 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 25 July
Prize money
1,407,960 €
Website
www.german-open-hamburg.de
Prize list
2023
Zverev A
d.
Djere L
75 63
2022
Musetti L
d.
Alcaraz C
64 67
6
64
2021
Carreno Busta P
d.
Krajinovic F
62 64
2020
Rublev A
d.
Tsitsipas S
64 36 75
2019
Basilashvili N
d.
Rublev A
75 46 63
2018
Basilashvili N
d.
Mayer L
64 06 75
2017
Mayer L
d.
Mayer F
64 46 63
2016
Klizan M
d.
Cuevas P
61 64
2015
Nadal R
d.
Fognini F
75 75
2014
Mayer L
d.
Ferrer D
67
3
61 76
4
2013
Fognini F
d.
Delbonis F
46 76
8
62
2012
Monaco J
d.
Haas T
75 64
2011
Simon G
d.
Almagro N
64 46 64
2010
Golubev A
d.
Melzer J
63 75
2009
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
64 62
2008
Nadal R
d.
Federer R
75 67
3
63
2007
Federer R
d.
Nadal R
26 62 60
2006
Robredo T
d.
Stepanek R
61 63 63
2005
Federer R
d.
Gasquet R
63 75 76
4
2004
Federer R
d.
Coria G
46 64 62 63
2003
Coria G
d.
Calleri A
63 64 64
2002
Federer R
d.
Safin M
61 63 64
2001
Portas A
d.
Ferrero J
46 62 06 76
5
75
2000
Kuerten G
d.
Safin M
64 57 64 57 76
3
1999
Rios M
d.
Zabaleta M
67
5
75 57 76
5
62
1998
Costa A
d.
Corretja A
62 60 10 ab
1997
Medvedev A
d.
Mantilla F
60 64 62
1996
Carretero R
d.
Corretja A
26 64 64 64
1995
Medvedev A
d.
Ivanisevic G
63 62 61
1994
Medvedev A
d.
Kafelnikov Y
64 64 36 63
1993
Stich M
d.
Chesnokov A
63 67
1
76
7
64
1992
Edberg S
d.
Stich M
57 64 61
1991
Novacek K
d.
Gustafsson M
63 63 57 06 61
1990
Aguilera J
d.
Becker B
61 60 76
1989
Lendl I
d.
Skoff H
64 61 63
1988
Carlsson K
d.
Leconte H
62 61 64
1987
Lendl I
d.
Mecir Sr. M
61 63 63
1986
Leconte H
d.
Mecir Sr. M
62 57 64 62
1985
Mecir Sr. M
d.
Sundstrom H
64 61 64
1984
Aguilera J
d.
Sundstrom H
64 26 26 64 64
1983
Noah Y
d.
Higueras J
36 75 62 60
1982
Higueras J
d.
McNamara P
46 67 76 63 76
1981
McNamara P
d.
Connors J
76 61 46 64
1980
Solomon H
d.
Vilas G
67 62 64 26 63
1979
Higueras J
d.
Solomon H
36 61 64 61
1978
Vilas G
d.
Fibak W
62 64 62
1977
Bertolucci P
d.
Orantes M
63 46 62 63
1976
Dibbs E
d.
Orantes M
64 46 61 26 61
1975
Orantes M
d.
Kodes J
36 62 62 46 61
1974
Dibbs E
d.
Ploetz H
62 62 63
1973
Dibbs E
d.
Meiler K
61 36 76 63
1972
Orantes M
d.
Panatta A
63 98 60
1971
Gimeno A
d.
Szoke P
63 62 62
1970
Okker T
d.
Nastase I
46 63 63 64
1969
Roche T
d.
Okker T
61 57 75 86
1968
Newcombe J
d.
Drysdale C
63 62 64
Prize money
Winner
500 Points
311,775 €
Final
300 Points
140,560 €
1/2 final
180 Points
66,580 €
1/4 final
90 Points
32,130 €
2nd round
45 Points
16,380 €
1st round
0 Points
9,010 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Nadal R
2
Robredo T
2nd round
3
Bautista Agut R
2nd round
4
Seppi A
1/2 final
5
Cuevas P
1/4 final
6
Monaco J
2nd round
7
Garcia-Lopez G
1st round
8
Fognini F
Final
Top 5
+ all
1
macorisano
31
pts
2
yugu
31
pts
3
supasteevo
31
pts
4
Grizzly
29
pts
5
winnieh
28
pts
Participer