Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Tuesday 19 March
Results
Tuesday 19 March
Monday 18 March
Sunday 17 March
Saturday 16 March
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Asuncion
Murcie
Zadar
Merida
Calabasas
Maceio
Toulouse-Balma
Badalona
Loule
Swan Hill
Maribor
Swan Hill
Alaminos-Larnaca 2
Upcoming tournaments
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Bee invasion during Zverev vs Alcaraz at Indian Wells 2024
Sinner vs Alcaraz; Medvedev vs Paul | Indian Wells 2024 Semi-Final Highlights
Luca Nardi SHOCKS Novak Djokovic 🤯
Thrilling Jannik Sinner vs Carlos Alcaraz atch | Indian Wells 2024 highlights
Luca Nardi and Novak Djokovic press conferences reacting to crazy upset at Indian Wells
Last video
09:36
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Nikles
6/1, 6/4
1072 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
46,987 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,043 Fans
Roger Federer
41,151 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,490 Fans
Dominic Thiem
21,461 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,167 Fans
Serena Williams
10,181 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,847 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,285 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Blinkova
at 16:00
Y.Yuan
1
Today
T.Seyboth Wi
at 16:00
H.Grenier
Today
Y.Nishioka
at 17:30
E.Nava
1
Today
J.Mensik
at 19:20
L.Klein
2019
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Men
Women
Moscou 2019
ATP 250 - From 14 to 20 October
07:42:08
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
VTB Kremlin Cup
City
Moscou, Russia
Place
Olympic Stadium
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Hard (Indoor)
Date
From 14 to 20 October 2019 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 12 October
Prize money
823,600 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
Prize money
Winner
250 Points
140,750 $
Final
150 Points
74,130 $
1/2 final
90 Points
40,155 $
1/4 final
45 Points
22,880 $
2nd round
20 Points
13,480 $
1st round
0 Points
7,985 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
2
Khachanov K
1/4 final
3
Cilic M
1/2 final
4
Lajovic D
1/4 final
5
Garin C
1st round
6
Rublev A
7
Mannarino A
Final
8
Kecmanovic M
2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Aguirre ⚔
35
pts
2
TonyN
30
pts
3
laurent0883
30
pts
4
Sage_Rouge
28
pts
5
leil44
27
pts
Participer