Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Monday 13 May
Results
Monday 13 May
Sunday 12 May
Saturday 11 May
Friday 10 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
2
3
40
Auger-Aliassime F
2
40
De Minaur A
9
2
15
Osaka N
4
15
Zheng Q
1
6
00
Keys M
2
00
Cirstea S
1
40
Pigato L
4
40
Bandecchi S
3
6
15
Herbert P
1
4
00
Luz O
5
6
40
Zeppieri G
2
2
00
Sweeny D
4
6
40
Galarneau A
2
2
40
Buldorini P
2
6
00
Huesler M
3
3
15
Virtanen O
2
2
15
Geerts M
2
6
15
Jacquet K
7
00
Jacquemot E
5
00
Bulgaru M
3
40
Skatov T
2
30
Houkes M
2
40
Lamasine T
2
30
Gill F
1
00
Chidekh C
6
00
Cecchinato M
2
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
2
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
1
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2018
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1971
Auckland 2018
ATP 250 - From 8 to 14 January
21:37:40
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
ASB Classic
City
Auckland, New Zealand
Place
ASB Tennis Centre
Category
ATP 250
Surface
Hard (Outdoor)
Date
From 8 to 14 January 2018 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 6 January
Prize money
561,345 $
Website
www.heinekenopen.co.nz
Prize list
2024
Tabilo A
d.
Daniel T
62 75
2023
Gasquet R
d.
Norrie C
46 64 64
2020
Humbert U
d.
Paire B
76
2
36 76
5
2019
Sandgren T
d.
Norrie C
64 62
2018
Bautista Agut R
d.
Del Potro J
61 46 75
2017
Sock J
d.
Sousa J
63 57 63
2016
Bautista Agut R
d.
Sock J
61 10 ab
2015
Vesely J
d.
Mannarino A
63 62
2014
Isner J
d.
Lu Y
76
4
76
7
2013
Ferrer D
d.
Kohlschreiber P
76
5
61
2012
Ferrer D
d.
Rochus O
63 64
2011
Ferrer D
d.
Nalbandian D
63 62
2010
Isner J
d.
Clement A
63 57 76
2
2009
Del Potro J
d.
Querrey S
04 ab
2008
Kohlschreiber P
d.
Ferrero J
76
4
75
2007
Ferrer D
d.
Robredo T
64 62
2005
Gonzalez F
d.
Rochus O
64 62
2004
Hrbaty D
d.
Nadal R
46 62 75
2003
Kuerten G
d.
Hrbaty D
63 75
2002
Rusedski G
d.
Golmard J
67 64 75
2001
Hrbaty D
d.
Clavet F
64 26 63
2000
Norman M
d.
Chang M
36 63 75
1999
Schalken S
d.
Haas T
64 64
1998
Rios M
d.
Fromberg R
46 64 76
3
1997
Bjorkman J
d.
Carlsen K
76 60
1996
Novak J
d.
Steven B
64 64
1995
Enqvist T
d.
Adams C
62 61
1994
Gustafsson M
d.
McEnroe P
64 60
1993
Volkov A
d.
Washington M
76
2
64
1992
Yzaga J
d.
Washington M
76
6
64
1991
Novacek K
d.
Fleurian J
76
5
76
4
1990
Davis S
d.
Chesnokov A
46 63 63
1989
Krishnan R
d.
Mansdorf A
64 60
1988
Mansdorf A
d.
Krishnan R
63 64
1987
Mecir Sr. M
d.
Schapers M
62 63 64
1986
Woodforde M
d.
Schultz B
64 63 36 64
1985
Lewis (NZL) C
d.
Masur W
75 60 26 64
1984
Saltz D
d.
Hooper C
46 63 64 64
1983
Alexander J
d.
Simpson R
64 63 63
1982
Wilkison T
d.
Simpson R
64 64 64
1981
Scanlon B
d.
Wilkison T
67 63 36 76 60
1980
Sadri J
d.
Wilkison T
64 36 63 64
1979
Wilkison T
d.
Feigl P
63 67 64 26 62
1978
Teltscher E
d.
Parun O
63 75 61
1977
Amritraj V
d.
Wilkison T
76 57 61 62
1975
Parun O
d.
Fairlie B
46 64 64 67 64
1974
Borg B
d.
Parun O
64 63 61
1971
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
Prize money
Winner
250 Points
89,435 $
Final
150 Points
47,105 $
1/2 final
90 Points
25,515 $
1/4 final
45 Points
14,535 $
2nd round
20 Points
8,565 $
1st round
0 Points
5,075 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Sock J
2nd round
2
Del Potro J
Final
3
Querrey S
2nd round
4
Isner J
2nd round
5
Bautista Agut R
6
Cuevas P
2nd round
7
Ferrer D
1/2 final
Top 5
+ all
1
Tennis98
26
pts
2
Vins
24
pts
3
Warpedfrog
24
pts
4
Avomgg
22
pts
5
Tiks
22
pts
Participer