Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
15
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Wednesday 8 May
Results
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Sunday 5 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Nadal's farewell ceremony after his last match on Madrid's clay
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Medvedev retires against Lehecka in Madrid's quarterfinal. Highlights of the match.
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Imamura
6/3, 6/4
507 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,138 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,814 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,132 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,221 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,225 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,355 Fans
Full ranking
2
6
40
Kachmazov A
3
1
40
Hong S
1
6
40
Inglis M
2
4
30
Ma Y
6
6
5
Kawaguchi N
6
1
4
Lee Y
3
6
3
30
Okamura K
1
3
6
30
Zheng W
3
30
Chen M
3
40
Giavara H
0
2
15
Sun Y
1
6
00
Ren Y
1
Today
A.Shevchenko
at 12:30
F.Marozsan
1
Today
T.Monteiro
at 14:00
G.Monfils
2023
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Budapest 2023
WTA 250 - From 17 to 23 July
06:13:46
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 15 July
1
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
NAGY
, Adrienn
WC
STOLMAR
, Rebeka
7
SHARMA
, Astra
2
TIMOFEEVA
, Maria
EIKERI
, Ulrikke
SISKOVA
, Anna
12
PAPADAKIS
, Lena
3
BURILLO ES
, Irene
WC
BIRO
, Melinda
CHRISTIE
, Freya
9
POTOCNIK
, Nina
4
JUVAN
, Kaja
ANEY
, Jessie
WC
KANTOR
, Anna
11
STRAKHOVA
, Valeriya
5
CHIRICO
, Louisa
HESSE
, Amandine
WC
BARTHA
, Panna
8
FETT
, Jana
6
CENGIZ
, Berfu
MALECKOVA
, Jesika
WC
VARGA
, Viktoria
10
VOLODKO
, Kateryna
GRAMMATIKO
62 36 64
SHARMA
61 60
TIMOFEEVA
63 62
SISKOVA
26 76
6
61
BURILLO ES
62 62
POTOCNIK
62 63
JUVAN
62 60
STRAKHOVA
61 61
CHIRICO
61 61
FETT
64 64
CENGIZ
36 76
5
63
VOLODKO
60 64
SHARMA
63 61
SISKOVA
61 36 76
5
BURILLO ES
36 60 61
JUVAN
63 16 64
CHIRICO
76
1
61
VOLODKO
75 26 64
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 2nd round
12 Points
1,685 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
1,100 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Grammatikopoulou V
Q 2nd round
2
Timofeeva M
Q 2nd round
3
Burillo Escorihuela I
4
Juvan K
5
Chirico L
6
Cengiz B
Q 2nd round
7
Sharma A
8
Fett J
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Kraken
26
pts
2
Honey Badger
25
pts
3
AlanFuego
24
pts
4
OCEANE
19
pts
5
Lm35
16
pts
Participer