Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 26 April
Results
Thursday 25 April
Wednesday 24 April
Tuesday 23 April
Monday 22 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Highlights from Ruud vs Tsitsipas in the final on Barcelona's clay court
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
The tradition of the champion diving in the pool at Barcelona
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shubladze d. Zolotareva
6/4, 6/2
856 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,661 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,678 Fans
Roger Federer
41,169 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,020 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,983 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,100 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
0
6
00
Bektas E
3
7
00
Shibahara E
0
40
Birrell K
1
40
Inglis M
3
6
00
You X
1
1
00
Ibragimova A
4
2
40
Zheng W
4
6
A
Tararudee L
2
1
30
Lu J
3
6
40
Wang Q
1
4
15
Yao X
0
6
15
Gasanova A
2
Today
M.Linette
at 12:30
A.Sabalenka
1
Today
A.Shevchenko
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
2021
2021
Cluj-Napoca 2021
WTA International - From 2 to 8 August
06:19:33
5°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 31 July
1
UDVARDY
, Panna
DI GIUSEPP
, Martina
EIKERI
, Ulrikke
12
SANCHEZ
, Ana Sofia
2
BONDAR
, Anna
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
BULGARU
, Miriam
7
SEGUEL
, Daniela
3
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
10
STEFANINI
, Lucrezia
4
FETT
, Jana
LUKAS
, Tena
POPA TEIUS
, Vanessa
11
PIERI
, Jessica
5
LEE
, Gabriela
AMARIEI
, Ilinca Dalina
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
8
BENOIT
, Marie
6
SHINIKOVA
, Isabella
MENDEZ
, Seone
STEWART
, Katerina
9
FETECAU
, Irina
UDVARDY
61 63
SANCHEZ
63 63
KRUNIC
75 62
BULGARU
16 62 63
ORMAECHEA
75 64
STEFANINI
36 62 60
FETT
62 64
POPA TEIUS
76
4
75
LEE
64 61
DULGHERU
63 63
MENDEZ
60 62
FETECAU
61 75
UDVARDY
62 46 64
KRUNIC
61 62
ORMAECHEA
46 76
5
64
FETT
64 61
DULGHERU
46 64 64
MENDEZ
46 63 61
Prize money
Q 2nd round
12 Points
1,950 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
1,270 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Udvardy P
2
Bondar A
Q 1st round
3
Ormaechea P
4
Fett J
5
Lee G
Q 2nd round
6
Shinikova I
Q 1st round
7
Seguel D
Q 1st round
8
Benoit M
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Kraken
33
pts
2
Delpo Is Back
31
pts
3
perle51
27
pts
4
sмasн.
25
pts
5
Lm35
24
pts
Participer