Fermer
art_track
14
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 26 April
Saturday 27 April (begin at 04:00)
Results
Friday 26 April
Thursday 25 April
Wednesday 24 April
Tuesday 23 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Highlights from Ruud vs Tsitsipas in the final on Barcelona's clay court
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
The tradition of the champion diving in the pool at Barcelona
Last video
03:31
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Marmousez d. Vatutin
7/6
3
, 6/7
6
, 6/1
563 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,755 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,684 Fans
Roger Federer
41,171 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,027 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,018 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,112 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
3
2
3
30
Coric B
4
6
30
Zverev A
17
2
6
7
30
Navone M
5
7
5
15
Rune H
5
1
6
4
00
Griekspoor T
1
3
6
00
Daniel T
1
6
00
Day K
6
00
Lepchenko V
1
6
00
Brouwer G
2
7
00
Popko D
1
3
Chang H
2
6
Joint M
4
1
00
Prado Angelo J
1
6
00
Ficovich J
4
4
40
Guillen Meza A
4
6
30
Pereira J
3
Sat 27
I.Swiatek
at 11:00
S.Cirstea
1
Sat 27
J.Sinner
at 12:30
L.Sonego
1
Sat 27
D.Medvedev
at 14:00
M.Arnaldi
Sat 27
C.Gauff
at 20:00
D.Yastremska
2019
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Hobart 2019
WTA International - From 7 to 12 January
05:31:25
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 5 January
Alt
SANTAMARIA
, Sabrina
WALLACE
, Isabelle
BAINS
, Naiktha
8
WATSON
, Heather
Alt
PANOVA
, Alexandra
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
WC
WOOLCOCK
, Belinda
7
BRENGLE
, Madison
3
LINETTE
, Magda
WC
MENDEZ
, Seone
RAMIALISON
, Irina
12
BAINDL
, Kateryna
4
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
MCPHEE
, Kaylah
WC
DA SILVA F
, Gabriella
10
BLINKOVA
, Anna
5
HERCOG
, Polona
WC
ROGOWSKA
, Olivia
BAI
, Alison
9
POTAPOVA
, Anastasia
6
SORRIBES T
, Sara
FERRO
, Fiona
MINNEN
, Greet
11
BOULTER
, Katie
WALLACE
63 60
WATSON
75 63
SIEGEMUND
16 76
5
64
BRENGLE
61 75
LINETTE
60 63
BAINDL
76
3
63
MCPHEE
61 36 63
BLINKOVA
64 62
ROGOWSKA
67
5
60 63
BAI
63 62
FERRO
63 67
6
63
MINNEN
63 36 61
WATSON
64 64
SIEGEMUND
64 67
5
61
LINETTE
76
7
67
5
64
BLINKOVA
76
4
36 63
BAI
64 67
5
61
MINNEN
64 64
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 2nd round
12 Points
1,020 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
3
Linette M
4
Arruabarrena L
Q 1st round
5
Hercog P
Q 1st round
6
Sorribes Tormo S
Q 1st round
7
Brengle M
Q 2nd round
8
Watson H
9
Potapova A
Q 1st round
10
Blinkova A
Top 5
+ all
1
Kim_
27
pts
2
To be determined
26
pts
3
MedvEdwTops
25
pts
4
tib_os
25
pts
5
TonyN
24
pts
Participer