Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Tuesday 21 May
Results
Tuesday 21 May
Monday 20 May
Sunday 19 May
Saturday 18 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Zverev vs Tabilo in semifinal on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Highlights from Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Rome's clay (WTA 1000)
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Djokovic stunned by Tabilo! Highlights from round 3 between the Serb and the Chilean on Rome's clay (Masters 1000)
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Michelsen d. Kovacevic
3/6, 6/3, 6/4
583 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,325 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,953 Fans
Roger Federer
41,191 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,311 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,322 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,338 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,368 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,402 Fans
Full ranking
5
7
15
Kotov P
1
6
15
Muller A
1
0
15
Samsonova L
1
00
Fernandez L
1
3
3
7
30
Sorribes Tormo S
3
6
5
00
Podoroska N
1
5
3
00
Ramos-Vinolas A
3
6
00
Vavassori A
1
6
2
00
Rincon D
5
6
00
Rodionov J
6
00
Popko D
7
00
Royer V
1
5
6
15
Tu L
3
7
15
Crawford O
4
5
7
40
Jacquet K
2
7
6
40
Dougaz A
3
4
00
Arango E
0
6
00
Avdeeva J
5
3
30
Zavatska K
4
6
00
Starodubtseva Y
1
1
7
3
00
Watson H
4
5
6
30
Ruzic A
2
6
40
Bulgaru M
1
4
15
Falei A
0
15
Tararudee L
1
30
You X
4
5
6
15
Rouvroy M
2
7
2
15
Gjorcheska L
Today
F.Cobolli
at 18:00
B.Shelton
1
Today
A.Vukic
at 18:00
A.Bublik
2023
2023
2022
Malaga 2023
ATP CH 125 - From 9 to 15 October
17:22:56
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 8 October
1
BRANCACCIO
, Raul
CHAPPELL
, Nick
STROMBACHS
, Robert
7
GEERTS
, Michael
2
RINCON
, Daniel
WC
FRANCES TE
, Enzo
KIRKIN
, Ergi
12
BLANCHET
, Ugo
3
FERREIRA S
, Frederico
Alt
GERCH
, Lucas
SORIANO BA
, Adria
11
BELLIER
, Antoine
4
NEUCHRIST
, Maximilian
JANVIER
, Maxime
BARRANCO C
, Javier
10
JACQUET
, Kyrian
5
MORO CANAS
, Alejandro
BARROSO CA
, Alberto
WC
TURRIZIANI
, Alejandro
8
ECHARGUI
, Moez
6
CELIKBILEK
, Altug
WC
MERIDA AGU
, Daniel
WC
ECHEVERRIA
, John
9
HARRIS
, Billy
BRANCACCIO
64 61
STROMBACHS
64 67
1
64
RINCON
63 61
BLANCHET
63 40 ab
FERREIRA S
61 64
BELLIER
63 76
5
JANVIER
64 64
JACQUET
61 36 61
MORO CANAS
67
6
62 62
ECHARGUI
63 61
MERIDA AGU
64 60
HARRIS
75 75
BRANCACCIO
61 63
BLANCHET
64 75
BELLIER
06 64 63
JANVIER
76
5
67
6
63
MORO CANAS
57 76
4
61
HARRIS
62 61
Prize money
Qualified
5 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
710 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
355 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Brancaccio R
2
Rincon D
Q 2nd round
3
Ferreira Silva F
Q 2nd round
4
Neuchrist M
Q 1st round
5
Moro Canas A
6
Celikbilek A
Q 1st round
7
Geerts M
Q 1st round
8
Echargui M
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
ing.fabiorizzi
18
pts
2
Fedovic
18
pts
3
jules
16
pts
4
Marci23
15
pts
5
paillasse71
15
pts
Participer