Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Wednesday 8 May
Results
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Sunday 5 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Nadal's farewell ceremony after his last match on Madrid's clay
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Medvedev retires against Lehecka in Madrid's quarterfinal. Highlights of the match.
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Imamura
6/3, 6/4
507 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,138 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,814 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,132 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,221 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,308 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,225 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,355 Fans
Full ranking
2
6
00
Kachmazov A
3
1
00
Hong S
1
6
40
Inglis M
1
4
40
Ma Y
6
6
40
Kawaguchi N
5
1
A
Lee Y
2
6
3
15
Okamura K
1
3
6
00
Zheng W
7
6
Yuan C
5
3
Li Z
3
00
Chen M
2
00
Giavara H
2
00
Sun Y
6
00
Ren Y
6
6
Yamaguchi M
0
3
Miyahara C
1
Today
A.Shevchenko
at 12:30
F.Marozsan
1
Today
T.Monteiro
at 14:00
G.Monfils
1
Today
C.Eubanks
at 15:30
T.Atmane
1
Today
C.Moutet
at 17:00
R.Safiullin
2024
2024
2023
2022
Nonthaburi 2 2024
ATP CH 75 - From 8 to 13 January
11:07:50
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 7 January
1
KIRKIN
, Ergi
TAKAHASHI
, Yusuke
SAKELLARID
, Stefanos
11
PECOTIC
, Matija
2
WEBER
, Arthur
Alt
OCHI
, Makoto
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
9
SANTILLAN
, Akira
3
NAKAGAWA
, Naoki
Alt
TE
, Rigele
MORIYA
, Hiroki
12
MANSOURI
, Skander
4
CHUNG
, Yun-seong
WC
CONGCAR
, Congsup
AYENI
, Alafia
8
LANGMO
, Christian
5
HARDT
, Nick
WC
CHAIYARIN
, Credit
SUN
, Fajing
10
VANSHELBOI
, Eric
6
NOGUCHI
, Rio
WC
PHUNSAWAT
, Chanon
WC
CHANTA
, Thanapet
7
SHARIPOV
, Marat
TAKAHASHI
63 64
SAKELLARID
75 06 62
OCHI
62 64
RAMANATHAN
61 61
TE
46 61 64
MORIYA
75 62
CHUNG
75 61
LANGMO
64 36 64
HARDT
64 63
SUN
60 75
NOGUCHI
61 60
SHARIPOV
63 63
TAKAHASHI
76
3
63
RAMANATHAN
64 62
MORIYA
36 61 76
1
LANGMO
62 60
HARDT
75 64
NOGUCHI
36 76
2
64
Prize money
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
400 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
210 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Kirkin E
Q 1st round
2
Weber A
Q 1st round
3
Nakagawa N
Q 1st round
4
Chung Y
Q 2nd round
5
Hardt N
6
Noguchi R
7
Sharipov M
Q 2nd round
8
Langmo C
Top 5
+ all
1
leil44
23
pts
2
jules
18
pts
3
elvelor
17
pts
4
Thomas √;-D{•••}
16
pts
5
paulfrsa
16
pts
Participer