Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 3 May (begin at 03:00)
Results
Thursday 2 May
Wednesday 1 May
Tuesday 30 April
Monday 29 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Rafael Nadal STUNNING Win vs Alex De Minaur! | Madrid 2024 Highlights
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Emotional moment for Nadal. Here are the highlights from his Madrid farewell against Lehecka.
Rafael Nadal vs Pedro Cachin 3-Hour Thriller! | Madrid 2024 Match Highlights
Last video
03:55
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kostic d. Kulikova
6/4, 6/3
840 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,109 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,776 Fans
Roger Federer
41,180 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,111 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,200 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,187 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,162 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
12
1
5
6
40
Rybakina E
2
7
1
30
Sabalenka A
6
4
30
Urhobo A
3
6
15
Osuigwe W
1
Fri 3
A.Mannarino
at 11:40
R.Gasquet
1
Fri 3
T.Fritz
at 16:00
A.Rublev
2014
2014
2013
Men
Women
Portugal Open 2014
ATP 250 - From 28 April to 4 May
22:16:02
26°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 26 April
1
MAYER
, Leonardo
OSWALD
, Philipp
WC
VALE
, Duarte
WC
CUNHA-SILV
, Felipe
KHACHANOV
, Karen
NUNES
, Jose-ricardo
DOMINGUES
, Joao
5
CARBALLES
, Roberto
2
GIMENO-TRA
, Daniel
PETRONE
, Alessandro
ELGIN
, Mikhail
GASPAR MUR
, Andre
FALCAO
, Goncalo
WC
PEREIRA
, Goncalo
MONEKE
, Steven
6
DESEIN
, Niels
3
ALBOT
, Radu
WC
LAMEIRAS
, Eduardo
GIL
, Fred
MUNOZ-DE L
, Daniel
FERREIRA S
, Frederico
VEGA HERNA
, David
ZHURBIN
, Alexander
8
CRIVOI
, Victor
4
DANIEL
, Taro
BARBOSA
, Romain
SOUSA
, Henrique
KRSTIN
, Pedja
ROCA BATAL
, Oriol
TOLEDO BAG
, Pol
MENSURADO
, Vasco
7
SAMPER-MON
, Jordi
MAYER
76
0
76
0
VALE
67
0
64 63
KHACHANOV
61 63
CARBALLES
26 62 60
GIMENO-TRA
61 61
GASPAR MUR
62 67
5
76
4
PEREIRA
75 36 60
DESEIN
64 63
ALBOT
46 62 62
GIL
64 67
7
64
VEGA HERNA
63 63
CRIVOI
63 52 ab
DANIEL
63 62
KRSTIN
60 62
ROCA BATAL
64 36 63
SAMPER-MON
75 60
MAYER
63 61
CARBALLES
61 62
GIMENO-TRA
64 60
DESEIN
62 60
ALBOT
61 36 76
4
CRIVOI
64 76
4
DANIEL
76
3
63
SAMPER-MON
62 62
MAYER
16 63 61
GIMENO-TRA
60 63
ALBOT
61 63
DANIEL
64 62
Prize money
Qualified
12 Points
4,385 €
Q 3rd round
6 Points
710 €
Q 2nd round
0 Points
340 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Mayer L
2
Gimeno-Traver D
3
Albot R
4
Daniel T
5
Carballes Baena R
Q 3rd round
6
Desein N
Q 3rd round
7
Samper-Montana J
Q 3rd round
8
Crivoi V
Q 3rd round
Top 5
+ all
1
lorayey
35
pts
2
Yayann59
34
pts
3
fx1307
32
pts
4
Kévin B.
29
pts
5
marco57
29
pts
Participer