Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 10 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
12:56
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
1
Today
A.Zverev
at 14:30
A.Vukic
1
Today
M.Kecmanovic
at 15:30
C.Ruud
1
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
1
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2024
2024
Punta del Este 1 2024
M 25 - From 6 to 11 February
21:54:48
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
1
DELLIEN
, Murkel
Q
BRUNA
, Nicolas
Q
FARJAT
, Tomas
Q
CIGARRAN
, Thiago
MENA
, Facundo
WC
CAROU
, Ignacio
PEREIRA
, Jose
7
TORRES
, Juan Bautista
3
GUILLEN ME
, Alvaro
Q
LA SERNA
, Juan Manuel
Q
PARIZZIA
, Nicolas
RONCADELLI
, Franco
VALLEJO
, Adolfo Daniel
LEITE
, Wilson
WC
FUMEAUX
, Juan Martin
5
PUCINELLI
, Matheus
6
RIBEIRO
, Eduardo
Q
TOSETTO
, Rafael
MONZON
, Ignacio
JUSTO
, Guido Ivan
DUTRA DA S
, Daniel
Q
OTEGUI
, Juan Bautista
WC
AGUILAR CA
, Joaquin
4
BUENO
, Gonzalo
8
AMBROGI
, Luciano Emanuel
WC
AGUILAR CA
, Federico
ZANELLATO
, Nicolas
DESCOTTE
, Matias Franco
MARTI PUJO
, Alex
Q
SARAIVA DO
, Paulo Andre
VILLANUEVA
, Gonzalo
2
REIS DA SI
, Joao Lucas
DELLIEN
61 61
CIGARRAN
76
10
63
MENA
60 62
TORRES
63 60
GUILLEN MEZA
60 60
RONCADELLI
62 62
VALLEJO
62 60
PUCINELLI DE A
62 75
RIBEIRO
61 63
JUSTO
64 46 62
DUTRA DA SILVA
61 67
2
76
3
BUENO
62 60
AGUILAR CARDOZ
62 62
ZANELLATO
75 61
SARAIVA DOS SA
64 62
VILLANUEVA
06 64 62
DELLIEN
64 61
TORRES
61 62
GUILLEN MEZA
62 76
0
VALLEJO
57 63 61
JUSTO
76
3
62
BUENO
26 62 63
AGUILAR CARDOZ
36 63 64
VILLANUEVA
61 46 75
DELLIEN
26 62 62
VALLEJO
16 62 61
BUENO
67
4
63 75
VILLANUEVA
63 62
DELLIEN
64 46 64
BUENO
63 64
DELLIEN
64 36 75