Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 28 March
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
5
0
6
00
Rybakina E
6
4
00
Azarenka V
2
2
7
1
00
Bondar A
5
5
6
00
Jones F
1
4
40
Mayo A
3
40
Barrios Vera T
3
6
4
00
Sakamoto P
4
4
6
00
Luz O
3
Fri 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
3
Fri 29
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
1
Fri 29
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
Fri 29
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
2023
2023
2022
Sanremo 2023
ATP CH 125 - From 27 March to 2 April
21:39:19
7°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 26 March
1
RITSCHARD
, Alexander
WC
ARNABOLDI
, Federico
PR
OCLEPPO
, Julian
8
CARUSO
, Salvatore
2
VAVASSORI
, Andrea
DECAMPS
, Gabriel
WC
DONATI
, Matteo
9
MOLLEKER
, Rudolf
3
COPPEJANS
, Kimmer
Alt
BERRETTINI
, Jacopo
WC
TABACCO
, Fausto
11
DURASOVIC
, Viktor
4
VATUTIN
, Alexey
PR
JAHN
, Jeremy
WC
TABACCO
, Giorgio
12
LAVAGNO
, Edoardo
5
BLANCHET
, Ugo
ARNABOLDI
, Andrea
Alt
CHAZAL
, Maxime
7
VACHEROT
, Valentin
6
ECHARGUI
, Moez
BERTOLA
, Remy
Alt
BENCHETRIT
, Elliot
10
FONIO
, Giovanni
ARNABOLDI
64 63
OCLEPPO
61 63
VAVASSORI
60 61
MOLLEKER
62 64
COPPEJANS
63 62
DURASOVIC
63 36 64
VATUTIN
64 64
LAVAGNO
60 62
ARNABOLDI
63 62
VACHEROT
75 16 75
ECHARGUI
63 63
FONIO
62 36 64
ARNABOLDI
76
2
61
VAVASSORI
26 61 64
COPPEJANS
62 64
LAVAGNO
62 61
VACHEROT
63 46 61
FONIO
76
7
63
Prize money
Qualified
5 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
710 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
355 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Ritschard A
Q 1st round
2
Vavassori A
3
Coppejans K
4
Vatutin A
Q 2nd round
5
Blanchet U
Q 1st round
6
Echargui M
Q 2nd round
7
Vacherot V
8
Caruso S
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
coco31cr
25
pts
2
paillasse71
24
pts
3
Bardamu
24
pts
4
lucianf
23
pts
5
Kia T.
23
pts
Participer