Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sunday 28 April
Results
Sunday 28 April
Saturday 27 April
Friday 26 April
Thursday 25 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Highlights from Ruud vs Tsitsipas in the final on Barcelona's clay court
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Highlights from Struff vs Fritz in the final on Munich's clay court
Last video
12:17
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Cui d. Majchrzak
6/2, 6/3
826 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,889 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,718 Fans
Roger Federer
41,176 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,053 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,081 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,129 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
9
1
7
30
Rublev A
0
6
15
Davidovich Fokina A
3
4
30
Pavlyuchenkova A
5
30
Kasatkina D
2
6
6
Putintseva Y
2
2
Dolehide C
3
6
30
Fett J
0
0
15
Udvardy P
1
6
6
3
Jubb P
3
2
6
Broom C
2
6
00
Trotter J
2
7
00
Echargui M
3
Today
T.Seyboth Wi
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
1
Today
R.Montgomery
at 20:00
A.Sabalenka
2016
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
St. Petersbourg 2016
WTA Premier - From 8 to 14 February
15:21:26
2°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 6 February
1
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
KOMARDINA
, Anastasiya
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
DUSHEVINA
, Vera
BAINDL
, Kateryna
WC
DETIUC
, Anastasia
7
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
2
SINIAKOVA
, Katerina
WC
KALINSKAYA
, Anna
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
IVAKHNENKO
, Valentyna
PANOVA
, Alexandra
VINOGRADOV
, Polina
LYKINA
, Ksenia
8
EGUCHI
, Misa
2
KOUKALOVA
, Klara
KREMEN
, Ilona
KHROMACHEV
, Irina
MERTENS
, Elise
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
BUKHANKO
, Anastasia
BYCHKOVA
, Ekaterina
5
TIG
, Patricia Maria
4
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
WC
POGREBNYAK
, Valeriya
VANKOVA
, Katerina
LEYKINA
, Polina
KAWA
, Katarzyna
STRAKHOVA
, Valeriya
DZALAMIDZE
, Natela
6
PASZEK
, Tamira
SIEGEMUND
64 61
MARTINCOVA
57 63 63
BAINDL
61 61
ZANEVSKA
61 26 61
SINIAKOVA
46 63 62
IVAKHNENKO
64 64
PANOVA
62 61
LYKINA
75 63
KOUKALOVA
46 61 62
MERTENS
46 64 64
PATTINAMA
61 61
TIG
60 63
KARATANTCH
60 60
LEYKINA
62 06 60
KAWA
61 62
PASZEK
61 62
SIEGEMUND
62 36 63
BAINDL
64 06 76
5
SINIAKOVA
64 62
PANOVA
63 75
KOUKALOVA
63 75
TIG
76
4
63
KARATANTCH
76
4
64
PASZEK
16 61 62
BAINDL
64 60
SINIAKOVA
63 63
KOUKALOVA
64 63
PASZEK
76
3
64
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
Q 3rd round
18 Points
Q 2nd round
13 Points
Q 1st round
1 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Siegemund L
Q 3rd round
2
Siniakova K
2
Koukalova K
4
Karatantcheva S
Q 3rd round
5
Tig P
Q 3rd round
6
Paszek T
7
Zanevska M
Q 2nd round
8
Eguchi M
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
Kim_
35
pts
2
Lukasto
32
pts
3
julia
31
pts
4
Alycia
31
pts
5
celinemars
29
pts
Participer