Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 18 April
Results
Wednesday 17 April
Tuesday 16 April
Monday 15 April
Sunday 14 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Barcelone
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Madrid
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
Tallahassee
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Highlights from Tsitsipas vs Zverev in the third round on Monte-Carlo's clay court
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Jannik Sinner vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Semi-Final Highlights | Monte Carlo 2024
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Popa d. Papamichail
5/7, 7/5, 7/6
3
871 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,458 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,584 Fans
Roger Federer
41,159 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,938 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,890 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,307 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,042 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,330 Fans
Full ranking
1
2
6
00
Harris L
3
4
00
Chung Y
5
00
Berankis R
5
00
McCabe J
0
6
00
Ren Y
2
2
00
Laskevich E
2
2
00
Zheng W
2
6
00
Wang Q
1
Today
E.Rybakina
at 12:30
V.Kudermetov
1
Today
J.Thompson
at 16:00
C.Ruud
3
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
E.Mertens
Today
R.Carballes
at 17:40
S.Tsitsipas
2015
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Taipei 2015
WTA 125 - From 16 to 22 November
11:06:10
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
OEC Taipei WTA Ladies Open
City
Taipei, Taipei
Place
Taipei Arena
Category
WTA 125
Surface
Hard (Indoor)
Date
From 16 to 22 November 2015 (7 days)
Qualifications
Saturday 14 November
Prize money
125,000 $
Website
www.oectennis.com
Prize list
2019
Diatchenko V
d.
Babos T
63 62
2018
Kumkhum L
d.
Lisicki S
61 63
2017
Bencic B
d.
Rus A
76
3
61
2016
Rodina E
d.
Chang K
64 63
2015
Babos T
d.
Doi M
75 63
2014
Diatchenko V
d.
Chan L
16 62 64
2013
Van Uytvanck A
d.
Wickmayer Y
64 62
2012
Mladenovic K
d.
Chang K
64 63
Prize money
Winner
160 Points
20,000 $
Final
95 Points
11,000 $
1/2 final
57 Points
6,000 $
1/4 final
29 Points
4,000 $
2nd round
15 Points
2,000 $
1st round
1 Points
1,000 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Doi M
Final
2
Shvedova Y
1/4 final
3
Rodina E
1/2 final
4
Babos T
5
Flipkens K
1/2 final
6
Tig P
1st round
7
Voegele S
1/4 final
8
Wang Y
2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
sмasн.
38
pts
2
Hompf
35
pts
3
Fed_Master19
32
pts
4
kduy
32
pts
5
Pag
32
pts
Participer