Fermer
art_track
8
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 10 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
12:56
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
1
Today
A.Zverev
at 14:30
A.Vukic
1
Today
M.Kecmanovic
at 15:30
C.Ruud
1
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
1
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2023
2024
2023
2019
Zhuhai 2023
ATP 250 - From 20 to 26 September
08:41:25
25°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Tuesday 19 September
1
POLMANS
, Marc
DONG
, Bohua
STROMBACHS
, Robert
6
WEBER
, Arthur
2
SWEENY
, Dane
PELIWO
, Filip
WC
WANG
, Chukang
5
PALAN
, Dominik
3
NAPOLITANO
, Stefano
KUMAR
, Omni
SAKELLARID
, Stefanos
7
SAVILLE
, Luke
4
GIUSTINO
, Lorenzo
BOLT
, Alex
SINCLAIR
, Colin
8
BELLIER
, Antoine
POLMANS
60 62
WEBER
46 61 76
4
SWEENY
16 62 62
PALAN
63 26 76
5
NAPOLITANO
62 60
SAVILLE
75 67
6
64
BOLT
64 63
BELLIER
63 64
POLMANS
63 60
SWEENY
46 63 64
SAVILLE
63 62
BOLT
64 76
7
Prize money
Qualified
12 Points
Q 2nd round
6 Points
5,265 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
2,870 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Polmans M
2
Sweeny D
3
Napolitano S
Q 2nd round
4
Giustino L
Q 1st round
5
Palan D
Q 2nd round
6
Weber A
Q 2nd round
7
Saville L
8
Bellier A
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
galubeho
29
pts
2
Tiks
22
pts
3
Dimitri Dondi
22
pts
4
Yagami
21
pts
5
mamion
21
pts
Participer