Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
4
1
3
15
Alexandrova E
2
6
30
Collins D
2
4
6
2
40
Lamens S
1
0
6
00
Fruhvirtova L
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
2013
2015
2013
2012
Carlsbad 2013
WTA Premier - From 29 July to 4 August
19:04:19
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 27 July
1
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
WC
SCANDALIS
, Zoe Gwen
WC
ABAZA
, Jan
WC
HARMAN
, Emily j.
CRAYBAS
, Jill
BOSERUP
, Julia
WC
MORGAN
, Brianna
5
GIBBS
, Nicole
2
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
HSU
, Chieh-Yu
MAROSI
, Katalin
WC
MORIARTY
, Julia
LISJAK
, Ivana
SPEARS
, Abigail
GRANDIN
, Natalie
8
VICKERY
, Sachia
3
SAVCHUK
, Olga
WC
ZHANG
, Xue
WC
SHAFFER
, Kelly
WC
WILL
, Allie
VANDEWEGHE
, Coco
WC
HOFFPAUIR
, Stephanie
WC
FINK
, Amanda
7
RAMPRE
, Petra
4
CAMERIN
, Maria Elena
WC
LUMPKIN
, Elizabeth
WC
STEVENSON
, Alexandra
WC
DESIMONE
, Gabrielle
ROSOLSKA
, Alicja
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
ATAWO
, Raquel
6
ISHIZU
, Sachie
ERAKOVIC
62 60
ABAZA
61 64
BOSERUP
63 26 64
GIBBS
62 60
KARATANTCH
61 62
MAROSI
63 62
LISJAK
Forfait
VICKERY
61 63
SAVCHUK
60 60
WILL
62 61
VANDEWEGHE
62 63
RAMPRE
64 36 62
CAMERIN
63 64
STEVENSON
63 62
MUHAMMAD
62 62
ISHIZU
Forfait
ERAKOVIC
57 61 61
GIBBS
62 63
KARATANTCH
36 64 62
LISJAK
62 46 63
SAVCHUK
61 60
VANDEWEGHE
64 64
STEVENSON
64 26 76
8
ISHIZU
46 64 75
ERAKOVIC
60 46 62
KARATANTCH
67
6
63 61
VANDEWEGHE
76
3
63
ISHIZU
Forfait
Prize money
Qualified
20 Points
5,915 $
Q 3rd round
12 Points
2,925 $
Q 2nd round
8 Points
1,590 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
1,000 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Erakovic M
2
Karatantcheva S
3
Savchuk O
Q 3rd round
4
Camerin M
Q 2nd round
5
Gibbs N
Q 3rd round
6
Ishizu S
7
Rampre P
Q 2nd round
8
Vickery S
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Gwen
30
pts
2
Raphael1818
29
pts
3
tib_os
29
pts
4
Rafael W.
28
pts
5
MedvEdwTops
27
pts
Participer