Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 18 April
Results
Thursday 18 April
Wednesday 17 April
Tuesday 16 April
Monday 15 April
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Barcelone
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Madrid
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Acapulco
Oeiras 3
Tallahassee
Gwangju
San Miguel de Tucuman
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 7
Oeiras
Koper
Chiasso
Shenzhen 2
Calvi
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4
Hammamet 5
Upcoming tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Highlights from Tsitsipas vs Zverev in the third round on Monte-Carlo's clay court
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Jannik Sinner vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Semi-Final Highlights | Monte Carlo 2024
Last video
12:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Popa d. Papamichail
5/7, 7/5, 7/6
3
871 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,458 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,584 Fans
Roger Federer
41,159 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,938 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,890 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,307 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,042 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,330 Fans
Full ranking
6
30
Sekulic P
5
40
Lajal M
1
Today
J.Thompson
at 16:00
C.Ruud
3
Today
I.Swiatek
at 17:00
E.Mertens
Today
R.Carballes
at 17:40
S.Tsitsipas
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Delray Beach 2013
ATP 250 - From 25 February to 3 March
01:48:16
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 23 February
1
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
WC
BANGOURA
, Sekou
WC
ROCHA
, Juan
ZIVKOVIC
, Denis
ZVEREV
, Mischa
REYNOLDS
, Bobby
MICHALICKA
, Marek
7
DANCEVIC
, Frank
2
SMYCZEK
, Tim
GINEPRI
, Robby
CHVOJKA
, Erik
KLAHN
, Bradley
ZAMPIERI
, Caio
KUDLA
, Denis
BUCHANAN
, Chase
5
POSPISIL
, Vasek
3
GULBIS
, Ernests
KOSAKOWSKI
, Daniel
KUZNETSOV
, Alex
MARCHENKO
, Illya
WC
HILTZIK
, Jared
GOLUBEV
, Andrey
MOLCHANOV
, Denys
8
ALVES
, Thiago
4
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
MUNOZ-DE L
, Daniel
YOUNG
, Donald
BOGOMOLOV
, Alex
BROWN
, Dustin
SWEETING
, Ryan
WC
MCCLUNE
, Michael
6
ELIAS
, Gastao
BERANKIS
64 62
ZIVKOVIC
61 63
REYNOLDS
26 64 10 ab
DANCEVIC
64 63
SMYCZEK
62 75
KLAHN
61 63
KUDLA
64 61
BUCHANAN
75 75
GULBIS
63 64
MARCHENKO
62 63
GOLUBEV
63 64
MOLCHANOV
67
1
64 75
MUNOZ-DE L
60 ab
YOUNG
76
5
67
2
63
SWEETING
64 62
ELIAS
63 76
7
BERANKIS
26 62 61
REYNOLDS
63 75
SMYCZEK
76
4
63
KUDLA
62 61
GULBIS
76
2
64
MOLCHANOV
64 75
MUNOZ-DE L
76
5
63
ELIAS
63 36 64
REYNOLDS
76
9
76
3
SMYCZEK
64 46 64
GULBIS
67
4
75 64
MUNOZ-DE L
62 64
Prize money
Qualified
12 Points
4,300 $
Q 3rd round
6 Points
750 $
Q 2nd round
0 Points
360 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Berankis R
Q 3rd round
2
Smyczek T
3
Gulbis E
4
Bemelmans R
Q 1st round
5
Pospisil V
Q 1st round
6
Elias G
Q 3rd round
7
Dancevic F
Q 2nd round
8
Alves T
Q 1st round
Top 5
+ all
1
babascoop
33
pts
2
Go_Losc
31
pts
3
sebdev
27
pts
4
Chris44
25
pts
5
khaldrogo
25
pts
Participer