Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Friday 29 March
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
3
Sat 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Men
Women
Indian Wells 2022
ATP Masters 1000 - From 10 to 20 March
00:52:07
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Tuesday 8 March
1
MILLMAN
, John
WC
HOLT
, Brandon
SANDGREN
, Tennys
24
FRATANGELO
, Bjorn
2
SOUSA
, Joao
PURCELL
, Max
EUBANKS
, Christopher
13
LOPEZ
, Feliciano
3
RUNE
, Holger
KRUEGER
, Mitchell
WC
SEC
, Sebastian
15
KOZLOV
, Stefan
4
ANDERSON
, Kevin
O'CONNELL
, Christopher
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
17
BROADY
, Liam
5
CECCHINATO
, Marco
MARCHENKO
, Illya
MACHAC
, Tomas
14
ALBOT
, Radu
6
NISHIOKA
, Yoshihito
GRENIER
, Hugo
KUKUSHKIN
, Mikhail
16
SEPPI
, Andreas
7
KOKKINAKIS
, Thanasi
FABBIANO
, Thomas
GERASIMOV
, Egor
20
POSPISIL
, Vasek
8
MUNAR
, Jaume
WC
KUZUHARA
, Bruno
CARUSO
, Salvatore
18
VUKIC
, Aleksandar
9
CERUNDOLO
, Francisco
WC
SHANG
, Juncheng
PR
MADEN
, Yannick
19
MORAING
, Mats
10
KUDLA
, Denis
TSENG
, Chun Hsin
BOLT
, Alex
22
KOHLSCHREI
, Philipp
11
GALAN
, Daniel Elahi
POPKO
, Dmitry
PR
WOLF
, J.J.
23
GOMEZ
, Emilio
12
DANIEL
, Taro
WC
NAVA
, Emilio
MASUR
, Daniel
21
YMER
, Elias
MILLMAN
64 60
SANDGREN
46 64 62
SOUSA
57 76
5
76
4
EUBANKS
46 63 75
RUNE
64 36 63
KOZLOV
63 67
4
62
O'CONNELL
36 62 62
BROADY
62 36 64
MARCHENKO
61 62
MACHAC
64 75
NISHIOKA
61 36 64
KUKUSHKIN
62 64
KOKKINAKIS
63 64
POSPISIL
46 64 64
MUNAR
61 64
VUKIC
62 62
SHANG
76
4
64
MORAING
54 ab
KUDLA
61 64
KOHLSCHREI
26 64 64
GALAN
64 75
WOLF
61 63
DANIEL
75 75
MASUR
64 75
SANDGREN
67
3
76
8
76
5
EUBANKS
76
4
76
4
RUNE
64 62
BROADY
76
7
60
MACHAC
57 63 63
KUKUSHKIN
62 76
4
KOKKINAKIS
76
5
75
MUNAR
63 62
SHANG
63 ab
KOHLSCHREI
06 63 63
WOLF
76
3
62
DANIEL
64 62
Prize money
Qualified
16 Points
Q 2nd round
8 Points
6,790 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
3,395 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Millman J
Q 2nd round
2
Sousa J
Q 2nd round
3
Rune H
4
Anderson K
Q 1st round
5
Cecchinato M
Q 1st round
6
Nishioka Y
Q 2nd round
7
Kokkinakis T
8
Munar J
Top 5
+ all
1
Iwillbesowdeep
53
pts
2
Bormans65
47
pts
3
Chauff
46
pts
4
NoTyMi
45
pts
5
alftennis
45
pts
Participer