Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Friday 29 March
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Grigor Dimitrov GOD MODE vs Carlos Alcaraz! | Miami 2024 Highlights
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:45
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,018 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,171 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
1
1
1
40
Sonmez Z
1
6
A
Uchijima M
1
1
00
Martineau M
0
00
Nardi L
1
4
6
1
15
Basilashvili N
5
3
6
15
Moutet C
1
2
6
00
Barranco Cosano J
4
7
00
Albot R
1
00
Savinykh V
2
00
Bartunkova N
3
7
40
Salkova D
1
6
15
Palicova B
6
4
6
Schäfer A
3
6
4
Rame A
3
6
3
00
Ionel N
5
2
6
00
Serdarusic N
2
6
00
Topo M
6
4
00
Krumich M
30
De Krom M
15
Merida Aguilar D
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
3
Sat 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2014
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Marseille 2014
ATP 250 - From 17 to 23 February
12:42:03
7°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 15 February
1
UNGUR
, Adrian
VAISSE
, Martin
WC
HILAIRE
, Jonathan
SCHOOREL
, Thomas
MARTI
, Yann
BALLERET
, Benjamin
OUAHAB
, Lamine
7
GUEZ
, David
2
EVANS
, Daniel
GOMBOS
, Norbert
MARCORA
, Roberto
WC
TCHOUTAKIA
, Maxime
BOSSEL
, Adrien
WC
WANG
, Chieh-Fu
LAAKSONEN
, Henri
5
RUFIN
, Guillaume
3
DZUMHUR
, Damir
SERRA
, Florent
PAVIC
, Ante
ROCHUS
, Olivier
PAVIC
, Mate
OUANNA
, Josselin
BASIC
, Mirza
6
CECCHINATO
, Marco
4
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
WC
HEMERY
, Calvin
PANFIL
, Grzegorz
TEIXEIRA
, Maxime
GIUSTINO
, Lorenzo
WANG
, Tak Khunn
CHAZAL
, Maxime
8
WARD
, James
UNGUR
61 61
SCHOOREL
36 62 63
MARTI
64 76
3
GUEZ
63 36 62
EVANS
64 76
2
MARCORA
75 64
BOSSEL
46 61 62
LAAKSONEN
46 63 63
DZUMHUR
36 63 76
3
PAVIC
26 62 76
5
PAVIC
63 ab
BASIC
76
0
63
BERANKIS
61 63
TEIXEIRA
46 60 76
6
GIUSTINO
76
0
64
WARD
62 64
SCHOOREL
63 64
GUEZ
61 36 63
EVANS
67
2
63 64
LAAKSONEN
63 64
PAVIC
63 63
BASIC
76
1
62
BERANKIS
61 64
WARD
64 62
GUEZ
62 62
EVANS
62 64
PAVIC
61 62
BERANKIS
75 63
Prize money
Qualified
12 Points
5,410 €
Q 3rd round
6 Points
910 €
Q 2nd round
0 Points
435 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Ungur A
Q 2nd round
2
Evans D
3
Dzumhur D
Q 2nd round
4
Berankis R
5
Rufin G
Q 1st round
6
Cecchinato M
Q 1st round
7
Guez D
8
Ward J
Q 3rd round
Top 5
+ all
1
yoshi
42
pts
2
lorayey
42
pts
3
zazoujack
39
pts
4
Ari Delpues
39
pts
5
Wonderwalrus
39
pts
Participer