Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Wednesday 24 April
Results
Wednesday 24 April
Tuesday 23 April
Monday 22 April
Sunday 21 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
Nadal vs Minaur, Tsitsipas vs Ofner, Ruud vs Muller, Fils vs Altmaier and Musetti vs Carballes Baena. Highlights of day 3 in Barcelona
Highlights from Ruud vs Tsitsipas in the final on Barcelona's clay court
Epic battle between Rune and Dimitrov in Monte Carlo!
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Garcian d. Added
6/4, 4/6, 6/3
591 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,623 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,672 Fans
Roger Federer
41,171 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,011 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,973 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,091 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
2
1
30
Safiullin R
2
40
Seyboth Wild T
1
6
7
Munar J
4
5
Borges N
1
0
7
2
00
Vukic A
3
6
6
00
Daniel T
2
5
6
40
Stephens S
5
3
40
Trevisan M
2
2
00
Sorribes Tormo S
1
00
Pera B
2
6
6
00
Davis L
5
4
00
Sherif M
1
4
6
2
30
Bouzas Maneiro J
3
3
6
30
Badosa P
1
5
1
00
Chwalinska M
4
6
00
Stefanini L
2
15
Gadecki O
3
15
Rosatello C
1
6
2
40
Siskova A
5
0
6
40
Falei A
1
2
6
00
Harris B
1
3
00
Kovalik J
3
6
6
15
Rincon D
5
3
7
30
Skatov T
6
2
Nicod J
6
4
Kolar Z
6
3
6
3
Noguchi R
6
6
2
5
Bolt A
1
Today
A.Karatsev
at 14:00
F.Marozsan
1
Today
B.Coric
at 16:00
B.Hassan
2019
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Rabat 2019
WTA International - From 29 April to 4 May
12:10:04
20°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 27 April
1
FERRO
, Fiona
RODIONOVA
, Arina
WC
CODINO
, Fiona
ERRANI
, Sara
GARCIA PER
, Georgina
MINNEN
, Greet
TAN
, Harmony
5
DART
, Harriet
BYE
BYE
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
OZGEN
, Pemra
UDVARDY
, Panna
WC
ATIK
, Rita
SAMSONOVA
, Liudmila
7
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
3
DANILOVIC
, Olga
WC
QOSTAL
, Lina
DANILINA
, Anna
HIVES
, Zoe
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
LISICKI
, Sabine
ALVES
, Carolina
6
NICULESCU
, Monica
4
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
WC
VOSKOBOEVA
, Galina
PIGOSSI
, Laura
FRECH
, Magdalena
BARA
, Irina
MRDEZA
, Tereza
WC
NAHIMANA
, Sada
8
TREVISAN
, Martina
FERRO
64 46 75
ERRANI
61 62
MINNEN
64 76
1
TAN
62 76
3
BYE
OZGEN
26 76
4
64
UDVARDY
60 61
LEPCHENKO
64 76
1
DANILOVIC
61 62
DANILINA
76
2
64
SCHOOFS
63 16 61
NICULESCU
63 63
BONAVENTUR
64 61
FRECH
61 60
BARA
64 46 55 ab
TREVISAN
62 75
FERRO
16 63 64
MINNEN
62 76
2
OZGEN
LEPCHENKO
62 60
DANILOVIC
75 63
NICULESCU
60 64
BONAVENTUR
62 67
3
61
BARA
36 64 63
FERRO
76
3
06 63
LEPCHENKO
63 64
DANILOVIC
44 ab
BONAVENTUR
61 62
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 3rd round
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2nd round
10 Points
730 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Ferro F
3
Danilovic O
4
Bonaventure Y
5
Dart H
Q 1st round
6
Niculescu M
Q 3rd round
7
Lepchenko V
8
Trevisan M
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Kim_
27
pts
2
Dioudy
26
pts
3
GoMaria
22
pts
4
MICHEL43
20
pts
5
winnieh
19
pts
Participer