Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 29 March
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
3
4
6
15
Tararudee L
1
6
3
30
Aiava D
1
6
2
15
Saito S
2
4
6
30
Lee Y
3
4
6
00
Manasse M
2
6
3
00
Sawangkaew M
4
4
30
Harrison C
4
6
15
Kaji H
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
4
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
3
Sat 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2015
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Tokyo 2015
WTA Premier - From 21 to 27 September
15:18:42
16°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 19 September
1
KONJUH
, Ana
PIVOVAROVA
, Anastasia
SAWAYANAGI
, Riko
WC
SHIMIZU
, Sakiko
INQUE
, Miyabi
WC
NISHIMOTO
, Megumi
HOZUMI
, Eri
8
OZAKI
, Risa
2
WOLFE
, Jarmila
HAN
, XinYun
WC
ISHIZU
, Sachie
JURAK
, Darija
ROSOLSKA
, Alicja
XU
, Yifan
WC
IWAI
, Mayu
5
TIG
, Patricia Maria
3
VOLODKO
, Kateryna
WC
MURAMATSU
, Chihiro
SORRIBES T
, Sara
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
SPEARS
, Abigail
CHANG
, Kai-Chen
KATO
, Miyu
6
HIBINO
, Nao
4
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
OKAMURA
, Kyoka
ATAWO
, Raquel
SAVCHUK
, Olga
SEMA
, Erika
EGUCHI
, Misa
NAMIGATA
, Junri
7
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
KONJUH
63 55 ab
SAWAYANAGI
63 61
INQUE
46 60 61
OZAKI
63 63
WOLFE
46 62 61
ISHIZU
64 75
XU
61 63
TIG
64 60
VOLODKO
76
5
75
SORRIBES T
76
4
46 75
CHANG
76
4
76
3
HIBINO
62 62
KARATANTCH
63 64
SAVCHUK
76
2
60
EGUCHI
64 76
2
VOEGELE
26 62 75
KONJUH
61 64
OZAKI
75 63
WOLFE
46 61 61
XU
64 62
VOLODKO
63 62
HIBINO
60 63
SAVCHUK
61 62
EGUCHI
63 75
KONJUH
64 60
XU
36 64 76
4
VOLODKO
63 64
SAVCHUK
63 64
Prize money
Qualified
25 Points
7,421 $
Q 3rd round
18 Points
3,363 $
Q 2nd round
13 Points
1,770 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
1,003 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Konjuh A
2
Wolfe J
Q 3rd round
3
Volodko K
4
Karatantcheva S
Q 2nd round
5
Tig P
Q 2nd round
6
Hibino N
Q 3rd round
7
Voegele S
Q 2nd round
8
Ozaki R
Q 3rd round
Top 5
+ all
1
Jennifer
31
pts
2
Blur
30
pts
3
Viking76Ninow
30
pts
4
perle51
29
pts
5
Matt'
28
pts
Participer