Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 26 April
Saturday 27 April (begin at 04:00)
Results
Friday 26 April
Thursday 25 April
Wednesday 24 April
Tuesday 23 April
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights of Vondrousova vs Jabeur in Wimbledon's Ladies Finals
Memories - When Federer won the only blue clay title in tennis history. Here are the highlights of his Madrid 2012 final against Berdych.
Highlights from Ruud vs Tsitsipas in the final on Barcelona's clay court
Ruud stuns Djokovic for his biggest carrer win on ATP Tour! Highlights of the second semi-final in Monte Carlo.
The tradition of the champion diving in the pool at Barcelona
Last video
03:31
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Seyboth Wild d. Musetti
6/4, 6/4
383 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,755 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,684 Fans
Roger Federer
41,171 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,027 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,018 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,112 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
3
3
40
Hurkacz H
0
30
Draper J
1
4
6
40
Baez S
2
4
A
Van Assche L
1
4
40
Zheng Q
5
30
Putintseva Y
1
5
2
00
Kostyuk M
6
6
00
Sherif M
1
5
6
6
40
Dolehide C
3
2
7
40
Kalinina A
2
6
0
15
Rosatello C
3
3
6
30
Udvardy P
1
4
7
00
Kudermetova P
3
6
30
Monnet C
4
5
6
40
Dzumhur D
2
7
4
40
Dalla Valle E
1
0
30
Dellien H
2
40
Harris B
1
3
3
15
Bertrand R
4
6
30
Hussey G
1
1
6
40
Jubb P
1
3
30
Peliwo F
3
Sat 27
I.Swiatek
at 11:00
S.Cirstea
2023
2024
2023
2021
Manama 2023
ATP CH 125 - From 13 to 19 February
17:00:47
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 12 February
Alt
JEBAVY
, Roman
Alt
UESUGI
, Kaito
WC
POPYRIN
, Anthony
11
EREL
, Yanki
2
BLANCH
, Ulises
SAFWAT
, Mohamed
Alt
JECAN
, Alexandru
12
WEHNELT
, Kai
3
ARNABOLDI
, Andrea
AL ALLAF
, Kareem
WC
KIRCI
, Koray
10
SINCLAIR
, Colin
4
SACHKO
, Vitaliy
Alt
POSPISIL
, Jaroslav
PR
MATSUI
, Toshihide
9
CHEPELEV
, Andrey
5
CHUNG
, Yun-seong
Alt
BRAYNIN
, Aleksandr
WC
DINEV
, Dinko
8
BASIC
, Mirza
6
DURASOVIC
, Viktor
Alt
ARNEODO
, Romain
TOMESCU
, Dan Alexandru
7
CARUSO
, Salvatore
UESUGI
64 61
EREL
61 64
SAFWAT
67
5
64
WEHNELT
63 75
ARNABOLDI
46 64 61
SINCLAIR
63 62
SACHKO
64 63
CHEPELEV
63 62
BRAYNIN
75 64
DINEV
63 ab
DURASOVIC
60 75
CARUSO
64 62
EREL
64 63
SAFWAT
36 75 75
ARNABOLDI
64 76
4
SACHKO
64 62
BRAYNIN
61 63
DURASOVIC
63 36 61
Prize money
Qualified
5 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
785 $
Q 1st round
0 Points
395 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
2
Blanch U
Q 1st round
3
Arnaboldi A
4
Sachko V
5
Chung Y
Q 1st round
6
Durasovic V
7
Caruso S
Q 2nd round
8
Basic M
Q 1st round
9
Chepelev A
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
mhscjuve
29
pts
2
paillasse71
24
pts
3
jayjayhk
23
pts
4
Khlass
22
pts
5
Dremo
22
pts
Participer