Fermer
art_track
12
News
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Thursday 28 March
Friday 29 March (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 28 March
Wednesday 27 March
Tuesday 26 March
Monday 25 March
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Sabalenka stayed strong under those special circumstances to beat Badosa in Miami's second round
Highlights from Alcaraz vs Monfils, a hot-shots producers match, in Miami's 3rd round
Iga Swiatek vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2024 Miami Round of 16 | Highlights
Highlights from Garcia's superb win over Gauff in Miami's 4th round
Rublev upset by a Machac in fire in Miami !
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
3
0
15
Alcaraz C
2
15
Dimitrov G
1
4
3
6
30
Ugo Carabelli C
4
6
3
00
Cukierman D
3
Today
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
1
Today
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
2006
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Buenos Aires 2006
WTA Internationnal Series - From 13 to 19 February
20:23:44
26°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Copa Telmex
City
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Place
Buenos Aires Lawn Tennis Club
Category
WTA Internationnal Series
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Date
From 13 to 19 February 2006 (6 days)
Prize money
425,000 $
Website
www.copatelmex.com
Prize list
2024
Diaz Acosta F
d.
Jarry N
63 64
2023
Alcaraz C
d.
Norrie C
63 75
2022
Ruud C
d.
Schwartzman D
57 62 63
2021
Schwartzman D
d.
Cerundolo F
61 62
2020
Ruud C
d.
Sousa P
61 64
2019
Cecchinato M
d.
Schwartzman D
61 62
2018
Thiem D
d.
Bedene A
62 64
2017
Dolgopolov A
d.
Nishikori K
76
4
64
2016
Thiem D
d.
Almagro N
76
2
36 76
4
2015
Nadal R
d.
Monaco J
64 61
2014
Ferrer D
d.
Fognini F
64 63
2013
Ferrer D
d.
Wawrinka S
64 36 61
2012
Ferrer D
d.
Almagro N
46 63 62
2011
Almagro N
d.
Chela J
63 36 64
2010
Ferrero J
d.
Ferrer D
57 64 63
2009
Robredo T
d.
Monaco J
75 26 76
5
2008
Nalbandian D
d.
Acasuso J
36 76
5
64
2006
Moya C
d.
Volandri F
76
0
64
2005
Gaudio G
d.
Puerta M
64 64
2004
Coria G
d.
Moya C
64 61
2003
Moya C
d.
Coria G
63 46 64
2002
Massu N
d.
Calleri A
26 76
5
62
2001
Kuerten G
d.
Acasuso J
61 63
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top 5
+ all
1
Kun A.
2
pts
2
Arslup ..
2
pts
3
Frekoding S.
2
pts
4
FaMiSi
2
pts
5
kgv
2
pts
Participer